92 Highway Ww Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $156,000 - $206,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,559
Sq Ft
$124/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 92 Highway Ww, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $192,577, approximately $123 per square foot. 92 Highway Ww is a home located in Crawford County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 19, 2012
Sold by
Homesales Inc
Bought by
Carlyon Joseph and Carlyon Tracy
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 2008
Sold by
Poole Jamie L and Poole Mathew
Bought by
Poole Mathew and Poole Jamie L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$96,900
Interest Rate
6.15%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carlyon Joseph | -- | Alliance Title Co | |
| Poole Mathew | -- | Alliance Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|