9321 Wilkinson Rd Batavia, NY 14020
Estimated Value: $285,184 - $389,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,307
Sq Ft
$244/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9321 Wilkinson Rd, Batavia, NY 14020 and is currently estimated at $318,546, approximately $243 per square foot. 9321 Wilkinson Rd is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Pembroke Primary School, Pembroke Intermediate School, and Pembroke Junior/Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,272 | $267,500 | $37,200 | $230,300 |
| 2024 | $6,057 | $238,800 | $78,000 | $160,800 |
| 2023 | $5,866 | $203,900 | $78,000 | $125,900 |
| 2022 | $5,899 | $203,900 | $78,000 | $125,900 |
| 2021 | $2,439 | $178,000 | $54,200 | $123,800 |
| 2020 | $3,924 | $144,100 | $54,200 | $89,900 |
| 2019 | $4,015 | $144,100 | $54,200 | $89,900 |
| 2018 | $4,015 | $144,100 | $54,200 | $89,900 |
| 2017 | $2,831 | $132,200 | $54,200 | $78,000 |
| 2016 | $2,795 | $132,200 | $54,200 | $78,000 |
| 2015 | -- | $118,700 | $40,700 | $78,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $118,700 | $40,700 | $78,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map