938 Little Bardfield Rd Webster, NY 14580
Estimated Value: $355,210 - $366,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,928
Sq Ft
$187/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 938 Little Bardfield Rd, Webster, NY 14580 and is currently estimated at $360,553, approximately $187 per square foot. 938 Little Bardfield Rd is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Klem Road South Elementary School, Willink Middle School, and Thomas High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,826 | $147,200 | $28,800 | $118,400 |
| 2024 | $5,826 | $147,200 | $28,800 | $118,400 |
| 2023 | $5,610 | $147,200 | $28,800 | $118,400 |
| 2022 | $6,877 | $147,200 | $28,800 | $118,400 |
| 2021 | $6,783 | $147,200 | $28,800 | $118,400 |
| 2020 | $6,064 | $147,200 | $28,800 | $118,400 |
| 2019 | $5,461 | $147,200 | $28,800 | $118,400 |
| 2018 | $5,736 | $147,200 | $28,800 | $118,400 |
| 2017 | $5,416 | $147,200 | $28,800 | $118,400 |
| 2016 | $5,461 | $147,200 | $28,800 | $118,400 |
| 2015 | -- | $147,200 | $28,800 | $118,400 |
| 2014 | -- | $147,200 | $28,800 | $118,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map