94 Andora St Saint Augustine, FL 32086
Estimated Value: $261,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
880
Sq Ft
$297/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 94 Andora St, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 and is currently estimated at $261,000, approximately $296 per square foot. 94 Andora St is a home with nearby schools including W. Douglas Hartley Elementary School, Gamble Rogers Middle School, and Pedro Menendez High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,820 | $178,592 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $2,334 | $162,356 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,334 | $207,280 | $92,138 | $115,142 |
| 2023 | $2,334 | $207,280 | $92,138 | $115,142 |
| 2022 | $2,005 | $175,992 | $59,623 | $116,369 |
| 2021 | $1,689 | $109,063 | $48,730 | $60,333 |
Source: Public Records
Map