94 E Brookline Dr Clementon, NJ 08021
Estimated Value: $422,441 - $474,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,336
Sq Ft
$196/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 94 E Brookline Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021 and is currently estimated at $458,360, approximately $196 per square foot. 94 E Brookline Dr is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including Glen Landing Middle School, Highland Regional High School, and St. Teresa Regional School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,236 | $256,000 | $76,100 | $179,900 |
| 2024 | $10,678 | $256,000 | $76,100 | $179,900 |
| 2023 | $10,678 | $256,000 | $76,100 | $179,900 |
| 2022 | $10,601 | $256,000 | $76,100 | $179,900 |
| 2021 | $9,367 | $256,000 | $76,100 | $179,900 |
| 2020 | $10,340 | $256,000 | $76,100 | $179,900 |
| 2019 | $10,115 | $256,000 | $76,100 | $179,900 |
| 2018 | $10,074 | $256,000 | $76,100 | $179,900 |
| 2017 | $9,759 | $256,000 | $76,100 | $179,900 |
| 2016 | $9,549 | $256,000 | $76,100 | $179,900 |
| 2015 | $9,180 | $272,000 | $76,100 | $195,900 |
| 2014 | $9,142 | $272,000 | $76,100 | $195,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map