94 Fair Ave Beverly, OH 45715
Estimated Value: $172,462 - $222,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,423
Sq Ft
$137/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 94 Fair Ave, Beverly, OH 45715 and is currently estimated at $195,116, approximately $137 per square foot. 94 Fair Ave is a home with nearby schools including Fort Frye High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $1,833 | $46,240 | $5,820 | $40,420 |
| 2023 | $1,376 | $46,240 | $5,820 | $40,420 |
| 2022 | $1,375 | $46,240 | $5,820 | $40,420 |
| 2021 | $1,014 | $32,790 | $4,170 | $28,620 |
| 2020 | $1,015 | $32,790 | $4,170 | $28,620 |
| 2019 | $1,013 | $32,790 | $4,170 | $28,620 |
| 2018 | $1,017 | $32,130 | $3,790 | $28,340 |
| 2017 | $1,020 | $32,130 | $3,790 | $28,340 |
| 2016 | $1,925 | $32,130 | $3,790 | $28,340 |
| 2015 | $835 | $25,040 | $4,340 | $20,700 |
| 2014 | $1,492 | $25,040 | $4,340 | $20,700 |
| 2013 | $261 | $25,040 | $4,340 | $20,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map