9501 April Rd Cutler Bay, FL 33157
Estimated Value: $558,000 - $638,752
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,681
Sq Ft
$362/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9501 April Rd, Cutler Bay, FL 33157 and is currently estimated at $607,938, approximately $361 per square foot. 9501 April Rd is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Cutler Ridge Elementary School, Cutler Bay Middle, and Miami Southridge Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 2006
Sold by
Antoncich Robert and Antoncich Christine L
Bought by
Antoncich Robert and Antoncich Christine L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$210,000
Outstanding Balance
$117,093
Interest Rate
6.33%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone First
Estimated Equity
$490,845
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 18, 2004
Sold by
Noe Dominic A
Bought by
Antoncich Robert and Antoncich Christine L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$177,600
Interest Rate
5.73%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone First
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 8, 1993
Sold by
Noe Dominic A and Noe Jackie L
Bought by
Noe Dominic A and Noe Jackie L