C
Seller's Agent in 2018
CRMLS FILL Agent
CRMLS
2 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $741,000 - $836,000
Original owner property since 1958. Dated and sold in as-is condition prior to MLS entry. Do not go to property.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bello Vincenzo | $487,000 | Fidelity National Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Bello Vincenzo | $389,600 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/03/2018 05/03/18 | Sold | $487,000 | 0.0% | $404 / Sq Ft |
| 04/03/2018 04/03/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/01/2018 04/01/18 | For Sale | $487,000 | -- | $404 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,101 | $554,119 | $341,347 | $212,772 |
| 2024 | $7,101 | $543,254 | $334,654 | $208,600 |
| 2023 | $6,920 | $532,603 | $328,093 | $204,510 |
| 2022 | $6,844 | $522,160 | $321,660 | $200,500 |
| 2021 | $6,726 | $511,922 | $315,353 | $196,569 |
| 2020 | $6,541 | $506,674 | $312,120 | $194,554 |
| 2019 | $6,429 | $496,740 | $306,000 | $190,740 |
| 2018 | $1,286 | $70,406 | $27,996 | $42,410 |
| 2017 | $1,238 | $69,027 | $27,448 | $41,579 |
| 2016 | $1,211 | $67,674 | $26,910 | $40,764 |
| 2015 | $1,168 | $66,658 | $26,506 | $40,152 |
| 2014 | $1,123 | $65,353 | $25,987 | $39,366 |
C
Seller's Agent in 2018
CRMLS FILL Agent
CRMLS
2 Total Sales
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: 180023422
APN: 486-772-03
Ask me questions while you tour the home.