P
Seller's Agent in 2013
Pamela Girard
BHHS Fox & Roach
Estimated Value: $825,565 - $1,114,000
This home is located at 96 Fish Hawk Dr, Middletown, NJ 07748 and is currently estimated at $978,141, approximately $594 per square foot. 96 Fish Hawk Dr is a home located in Monmouth County with nearby schools including Nut Swamp Elementary School, Thompson Middle School, and Middletown - South High School.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Foti Amanda Jane | $460,000 | Chicago Title Insurance Co |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Foti Amanda Jane | $368,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/25/2013 03/25/13 | Sold | $460,000 | -- | $280 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12,221 | $815,300 | $566,800 | $248,500 |
| 2024 | $11,462 | $742,900 | $514,900 | $228,000 |
| 2023 | $11,462 | $659,500 | $458,700 | $200,800 |
| 2022 | $9,553 | $520,500 | $329,300 | $191,200 |
| 2021 | $9,553 | $459,300 | $289,200 | $170,100 |
| 2020 | $9,345 | $437,100 | $270,900 | $166,200 |
| 2019 | $9,213 | $436,200 | $270,900 | $165,300 |
| 2018 | $8,967 | $413,800 | $270,900 | $142,900 |
| 2017 | $8,449 | $397,800 | $259,200 | $138,600 |
| 2016 | $8,935 | $419,300 | $284,200 | $135,100 |
| 2015 | $8,529 | $399,300 | $264,200 | $135,100 |
| 2014 | $8,533 | $389,800 | $254,200 | $135,600 |
P
Seller's Agent in 2013
Pamela Girard
BHHS Fox & Roach
K
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Kristina Mager
VRI Homes
A
Buyer Co-Listing Agent in 2013
Amy Wright
Weichert Realtors-Middletown
Ask me questions while you tour the home.