960 Robinson Ln Topping, VA 23169
Estimated Value: $553,067 - $747,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,508
Sq Ft
$429/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 960 Robinson Ln, Topping, VA 23169 and is currently estimated at $647,517, approximately $429 per square foot. 960 Robinson Ln is a home located in Middlesex County with nearby schools including Middlesex Elementary School, St. Clare Walker Middle School, and Middlesex High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,363 | $387,400 | $212,000 | $175,400 |
| 2024 | $2,363 | $387,400 | $212,000 | $175,400 |
| 2023 | $2,363 | $387,400 | $212,000 | $175,400 |
| 2022 | $2,363 | $387,400 | $212,000 | $175,400 |
| 2021 | $2,274 | $366,700 | $207,500 | $159,200 |
| 2020 | $2,274 | $366,700 | $207,500 | $159,200 |
| 2019 | $2,274 | $366,700 | $207,500 | $159,200 |
| 2018 | $2,054 | $366,700 | $207,500 | $159,200 |
| 2017 | $2,054 | $366,700 | $207,500 | $159,200 |
| 2016 | $1,956 | $369,000 | $206,000 | $163,000 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map