98 Club Rd Riverside, CT 06878
Estimated Value: $3,356,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
3,702
Sq Ft
$907/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 98 Club Rd, Riverside, CT 06878 and is currently priced at $3,356,000, approximately $906 per square foot. 98 Club Rd is a home located in Fairfield County with nearby schools including Riverside School, Eastern Middle School, and Greenwich High School.