9815 E Willow Dr Milton, WI 53563
Estimated Value: $433,000 - $492,257
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
6
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 9815 E Willow Dr, Milton, WI 53563 and is currently estimated at $456,314. 9815 E Willow Dr is a home with nearby schools including Milton High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,456 | $365,300 | $70,300 | $295,000 |
| 2024 | $4,455 | $365,300 | $70,300 | $295,000 |
| 2023 | $4,433 | $365,300 | $70,300 | $295,000 |
| 2022 | $2,241 | $135,600 | $71,500 | $64,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map