99 Dick Rd Great Falls, MT 59404
Estimated Value: $522,815 - $580,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,200
Sq Ft
$462/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 99 Dick Rd, Great Falls, MT 59404 and is currently estimated at $554,454, approximately $462 per square foot. 99 Dick Rd is a home located in Cascade County with nearby schools including Meadow Lark School, North Middle School, and C.M. Russell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2016
Sold by
Blazicevich Larry
Bought by
Blazicevich Lawrence A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$150,000
Outstanding Balance
$121,122
Interest Rate
3.52%
Estimated Equity
$433,332
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blazicevich Lawrence A | -- | Stewart Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Blazicevich Lawrence A | $150,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |