995 61st St Pullman, MI 49450
Estimated Value: $420,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,110
Sq Ft
$378/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 995 61st St, Pullman, MI 49450 and is currently estimated at $420,000, approximately $378 per square foot. 995 61st St is a home located in Allegan County with nearby schools including Fennville Elementary School, Fennville Middle School, and Fennville High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,881 | $213,700 | $119,400 | $94,300 |
| 2024 | -- | $183,900 | $103,400 | $80,500 |
| 2023 | -- | $176,700 | $103,400 | $73,300 |
| 2022 | $0 | $141,700 | $101,400 | $40,300 |
| 2020 | $524 | $141,800 | $91,000 | $50,800 |
| 2019 | $0 | $139,700 | $94,900 | $44,800 |
| 2018 | $0 | $128,600 | $89,800 | $38,800 |
| 2017 | $0 | $208,500 | $84,200 | $124,300 |
| 2016 | $0 | $127,500 | $84,200 | $43,300 |
| 2015 | -- | $127,500 | $84,200 | $43,300 |
| 2014 | -- | $106,200 | $69,000 | $37,200 |
| 2013 | -- | $107,400 | $69,000 | $38,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map