9975 Cobble Ln Rogers, AR 72756
Estimated Value: $165,412 - $731,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,408
Sq Ft
$289/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9975 Cobble Ln, Rogers, AR 72756 and is currently estimated at $407,603, approximately $289 per square foot. 9975 Cobble Ln is a home located in Benton County with nearby schools including Eastside Elementary School, Lingle Middle School, and Rogers Heritage High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $327 | $29,932 | -- | $29,932 |
| 2024 | $309 | $29,932 | $0 | $29,932 |
| 2023 | $309 | $19,970 | $0 | $19,970 |
| 2022 | $309 | $19,970 | $0 | $19,970 |
| 2021 | $331 | $19,970 | $0 | $19,970 |
| 2020 | $331 | $15,520 | $0 | $15,520 |
| 2019 | $331 | $15,520 | $0 | $15,520 |
| 2018 | $331 | $15,520 | $0 | $15,520 |
| 2017 | $0 | $15,520 | $0 | $15,520 |
| 2016 | $0 | $15,520 | $0 | $15,520 |
| 2015 | $309 | $12,970 | $0 | $12,970 |
| 2014 | $308 | $12,970 | $0 | $12,970 |
Source: Public Records
Map