N5455 Circle Dr W Onalaska, WI 54650
Estimated Value: $345,000 - $378,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.37
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N5455 Circle Dr W, Onalaska, WI 54650 and is currently estimated at $362,041. N5455 Circle Dr W is a home located in La Crosse County with nearby schools including Eagle Bluff Elementary School, Onalaska High School, and St. Paul's Lutheran School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,935 | $234,900 | $27,800 | $207,100 |
| 2023 | $3,975 | $234,900 | $27,800 | $207,100 |
| 2022 | $3,785 | $234,900 | $27,800 | $207,100 |
| 2021 | $3,330 | $234,900 | $27,800 | $207,100 |
| 2020 | $3,324 | $234,900 | $27,800 | $207,100 |
| 2019 | $3,614 | $208,400 | $27,800 | $180,600 |
| 2018 | $3,457 | $208,400 | $27,800 | $180,600 |
| 2017 | $3,414 | $208,400 | $27,800 | $180,600 |
| 2016 | $3,604 | $208,400 | $27,800 | $180,600 |
| 2015 | $3,479 | $208,400 | $27,800 | $180,600 |
| 2014 | $3,148 | $198,600 | $27,800 | $170,800 |
| 2013 | $3,091 | $198,600 | $27,800 | $170,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map