N9089 E Silver Spring Dr Neshkoro, WI 54960
Estimated Value: $306,000 - $416,506
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.66
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N9089 E Silver Spring Dr, Neshkoro, WI 54960 and is currently estimated at $371,627. N9089 E Silver Spring Dr is a home located in Marquette County with nearby schools including Westfield Area High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $5,164 | $220,200 | $78,200 | $142,000 |
| 2023 | $4,657 | $220,200 | $78,200 | $142,000 |
| 2022 | $3,929 | $220,200 | $78,200 | $142,000 |
| 2021 | $3,859 | $220,200 | $78,200 | $142,000 |
| 2020 | $3,849 | $220,200 | $78,200 | $142,000 |
| 2019 | $3,944 | $220,200 | $78,200 | $142,000 |
| 2018 | $3,837 | $220,200 | $78,200 | $142,000 |
| 2017 | $3,851 | $220,200 | $78,200 | $142,000 |
| 2016 | $3,798 | $220,200 | $78,200 | $142,000 |
| 2015 | $419,269 | $220,200 | $78,200 | $142,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $220,200 | $78,200 | $142,000 |
| 2013 | -- | $263,900 | $91,200 | $172,700 |
| 2012 | -- | $263,900 | $91,200 | $172,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map