Current Special
Limited-Time Parking Special: $25 Off Each Month for 12 Months! -- Apply Within 72 Hours of Initial Visit & Get 6 Weeks Free! -- *Must move in by 5/29* -- Apply by 5/31 & Get 1 Month Free! -- *Must move in by 6/30* -- *Must sign a 14+ month lease to qualify for all rent specials*
About Versa
Broad Ripple embraces its reputation for being socially, economically, artistically and ethnically diverse. From one direction you see the vivid nightlife scene. From the other, the peaceful and relaxing view of family life and single-family homes. Versa, was inspired by just that. A play on the phrase "vice versa", our community is the contrast of two worlds and the tale of two stories. It offers this and has that - life is fully covered.
Pricing and Floor Plans
Studio
Deco
$1,269 - $1,544
- Studio
- 1 Bath
- 542 Sq Ft
- $250 deposit
| Unit | Base Price | Sq Ft | Availability | Unit Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 219 | $1,269 | 542 | Now | |
| 225 | $1,269 | 542 | Now | |
| 229 | $1,269 | 542 | Now | |
| 313 | $1,269 | 542 | Now | |
| 319 | $1,269 | 542 | Now | |
| 320 | $1,269 | 542 | Now | |
| 325 | $1,269 | 542 | Now | |
| 329 | $1,269 | 542 | Now | |
| 419 | $1,269 | 542 | Now | |
| 425 | $1,269 | 542 | Now | |
| 519 | $1,269 | 542 | Now | |
| 525 | $1,269 | 542 | Now | |
| 220 | $1,279 | 542 | Now | |
| 230 | $1,279 | 542 | Now | |
| 330 | $1,279 | 542 | Now | |
| 303 | $1,284 | 542 | Now | |
| 503 | $1,284 | 542 | Now | |
| 625 | $1,284 | 542 | Now | |
| 203 | $1,294 | 542 | Now | |
| 629 | $1,294 | 542 | Now | |
| 529 | $1,269 | 542 | Sep 7 |
Muse
$1,348 - $1,598
- Studio
- 1 Bath
- 574 Sq Ft
- $250 deposit
| Unit | Base Price | Sq Ft | Availability | Unit Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 339 | $1,348 | 574 | Jul 15 |
Exhibit
$1,409 - $1,669
- Studio
- 1 Bath
- 671 Sq Ft
- $250 deposit
| Unit | Base Price | Sq Ft | Availability | Unit Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 347 | $1,409 | 671 | Now | |
| 447 | $1,409 | 671 | Now | |
| 547 | $1,409 | 671 | Now | |
| 348 | $1,419 | 671 | Now |
1 Bedroom
Minimalist
$1,405 - $1,665
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 661 Sq Ft
- $250 deposit
| Unit | Base Price | Sq Ft | Availability | Unit Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 327 | $1,405 | 661 | Now | |
| 223 | $1,415 | 661 | Now |
Mosaic
$1,468 - $1,743
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 691 Sq Ft
- $250 deposit
| Unit | Base Price | Sq Ft | Availability | Unit Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 214 | $1,468 | 691 | Now | |
| 216 | $1,468 | 691 | Now | |
| 226 | $1,468 | 691 | Now | |
| 228 | $1,468 | 691 | Now | |
| 314 | $1,468 | 691 | Now | |
| 316 | $1,468 | 691 | Now | |
| 326 | $1,468 | 691 | Now | |
| 328 | $1,468 | 691 | Now | |
| 338 | $1,468 | 691 | Now | |
| 416 | $1,468 | 691 | Now | |
| 426 | $1,468 | 691 | Now | |
| 428 | $1,468 | 691 | Now | |
| 516 | $1,468 | 691 | Now | |
| 526 | $1,468 | 691 | Now | |
| 238 | $1,473 | 691 | Now | |
| 344 | $1,478 | 691 | Now | |
| 444 | $1,478 | 691 | Now | |
| 542 | $1,478 | 691 | Now | |
| 544 | $1,478 | 691 | Now | |
| 242 | $1,483 | 691 | Now | |
| 244 | $1,493 | 691 | Now |
Classic
$1,572 - $1,826
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 726 Sq Ft
- $250 deposit
| Unit | Base Price | Sq Ft | Availability | Unit Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 224 | $1,572 | 726 | Now | |
| 524 | $1,572 | 726 | Now | |
| 240 | $1,577 | 726 | Now |
Dawn
$1,575 - $1,830
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 778 Sq Ft
- $250 deposit
| Unit | Base Price | Sq Ft | Availability | Unit Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 218 | $1,575 | 778 | Now | |
| 232 | $1,575 | 778 | Now | |
| 236 | $1,575 | 778 | Now | |
| 312 | $1,575 | 778 | Now | |
| 332 | $1,575 | 778 | Now | |
| 336 | $1,575 | 778 | Now | |
| 418 | $1,575 | 778 | Now | |
| 518 | $1,575 | 778 | Now | |
| 222 | $1,580 | 778 | Now | |
| 322 | $1,580 | 778 | Now | |
| 522 | $1,580 | 778 | Now |
Contemporary
$1,650 - $1,900
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 778 Sq Ft
- $250 deposit
| Unit | Base Price | Sq Ft | Availability | Unit Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 217 | $1,650 | 778 | Now | |
| 517 | $1,650 | 778 | Jul 9 |
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Community Details
Property Information
- Built in 2025
- 232 units/6 stories
Lease Options
- 4 - 18 Month Leases
Community Amenities
Property Services
- 24 Hour Access
Additional Amenities
- 9' Ceilings