W2184 Hilbert Rd Hilbert, WI 54129
Estimated Value: $231,044 - $343,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.49
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W2184 Hilbert Rd, Hilbert, WI 54129 and is currently estimated at $284,261. W2184 Hilbert Rd is a home located in Calumet County with nearby schools including Hilbert Elementary School, Hilbert Middle School, and Hilbert High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | -- | $218,200 | $16,700 | $201,500 |
| 2023 | $2,465 | $129,800 | $8,200 | $121,600 |
| 2022 | $2,480 | $129,800 | $8,200 | $121,600 |
| 2021 | $2,279 | $129,800 | $8,200 | $121,600 |
| 2020 | $2,464 | $129,800 | $8,200 | $121,600 |
| 2019 | $2,495 | $129,800 | $8,200 | $121,600 |
| 2018 | $2,595 | $129,800 | $8,200 | $121,600 |
| 2017 | $2,688 | $127,600 | $6,000 | $121,600 |
| 2016 | $2,976 | $127,600 | $6,000 | $121,600 |
| 2015 | $2,904 | $127,600 | $6,000 | $121,600 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map