W6860 Cloverdale Rd Onalaska, WI 54650
Estimated Value: $317,841 - $340,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.32
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W6860 Cloverdale Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650 and is currently estimated at $329,710. W6860 Cloverdale Rd is a home located in La Crosse County with nearby schools including Eagle Bluff Elementary School, Onalaska High School, and St. Patrick School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,225 | $195,400 | $24,000 | $171,400 |
| 2024 | $3,431 | $195,400 | $24,000 | $171,400 |
| 2023 | $3,261 | $195,400 | $24,000 | $171,400 |
| 2022 | $3,112 | $195,400 | $24,000 | $171,400 |
| 2021 | $2,738 | $195,400 | $24,000 | $171,400 |
| 2020 | $2,744 | $195,400 | $24,000 | $171,400 |
| 2019 | $3,321 | $192,200 | $24,000 | $168,200 |
| 2018 | $3,177 | $192,200 | $24,000 | $168,200 |
| 2017 | $3,141 | $192,200 | $24,000 | $168,200 |
| 2016 | $3,324 | $192,200 | $24,000 | $168,200 |
| 2015 | $3,198 | $192,200 | $24,000 | $168,200 |
| 2014 | $3,042 | $192,200 | $24,000 | $168,200 |
| 2013 | $2,986 | $192,200 | $24,000 | $168,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map