3,890

Properties in ZIP Code 06712

Section Image
    • 6 Chandler Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $333,607 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Chandler Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6 Chandler Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 55 Beach Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $304,444 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Beach Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      55 Beach Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rivkin Planet Realty, LLC

    • 12 Chandler Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $359,689 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Chandler Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12 Chandler Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 32 Putting Green Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $546,565 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Putting Green Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      32 Putting Green Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Doug Rose Scalzo Real Estate

    • 4 Maple Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $372,411 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Maple Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4 Maple Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $418,464 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      5 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Bermeo Golden Ribbon Realty

    • 36 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $430,154 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      36 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Mar 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 14 Pinecrest Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $320,187 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pinecrest Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Pinecrest Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Harriman LAER Realty Partners

    • 10 Chandler Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $404,137 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Chandler Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10 Chandler Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brette Stern Calcagni Real Estate

    • 28 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $396,745 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      28 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 68 Plank Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $323,778 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Plank Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      68 Plank Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Grady Brass City Homes Real Est. LLC

    • 92 Cheshire Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Cheshire Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      92 Cheshire Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bradley William Raveis Real Estate

    • 6 Stonefield Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $534,205 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Stonefield Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Stonefield Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ridolfi Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 477 Matthew St, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $721,522 Not Listed For Sale

      477 Matthew St, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      477 Matthew St, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 279 Matthew St, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $357,969 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Matthew St, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      279 Matthew St, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia O'Neill Calcagni Real Estate

    • 50 Union City Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $326,557 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Union City Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      50 Union City Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Jimenez Valuation Realty Group, LLC

    • 30 Melissa Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $571,489 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Melissa Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Melissa Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 66 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $498,348 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      66 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mayfield Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 107 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $522,300 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      107 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Krisavage Coldwell Banker

    • 58 Cook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $532,976 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Cook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      58 Cook Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,610
      • Mar 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 29 Lee Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $432,179 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lee Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      29 Lee Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,925
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gagliardi D.W. Fish Real Estate

    • 18 Skyline Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $602,963 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Skyline Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18 Skyline Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe Waters JW Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 New Haven Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      177 New Haven Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Terri Bernardo Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 184 New Haven Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $371,052 Not Listed For Sale

      184 New Haven Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      184 New Haven Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anne Krings Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 15 Roy Mountain Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $558,768 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Roy Mountain Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Roy Mountain Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Columb Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 2 Corrine Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $396,416 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Corrine Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2 Corrine Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mayfield RE/MAX

    • 12 Laurel Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $366,090 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Laurel Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      12 Laurel Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Havlick William Raveis Real Estate

    • 42 Melissa Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $610,929 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Melissa Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      42 Melissa Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Sep 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ridolfi Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 159 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $305,410 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      159 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,750
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael DelGreco New England Realty Assoc LLC

    • 35 Maria Hotchkiss Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $351,760 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Maria Hotchkiss Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      35 Maria Hotchkiss Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Diorio West View Properties, LLC

    • 45 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $374,842 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      45 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Krisavage Coldwell Banker

    • 27 Spruce Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $364,848 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Spruce Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      27 Spruce Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bradley William Raveis Real Estate

    • 43 Sherwood Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $407,897 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Sherwood Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      43 Sherwood Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $357,406 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      32 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Harvey Lamacchia Realty

    • 8 Pine Meadow Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $424,555 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pine Meadow Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Pine Meadow Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,150
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Billie Galessio HomeRun Realty LLC

    • 1 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $521,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,900
      • May 30, 2013

• /2

      Est $372,708 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Waterbury Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      33 Waterbury Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 52 Putting Green Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $513,280 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Putting Green Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      52 Putting Green Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Mikulski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 200 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $431,878 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      200 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 26 Tress Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $599,549 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Tress Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      26 Tress Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Mar 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Ratner Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home