3,890

Properties in ZIP Code 06712

Section Image
    • 143 Plank Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $299,684 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Plank Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      143 Plank Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Pavlik-Gillooly Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 3 Chandler Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $419,885 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Chandler Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3 Chandler Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Atif Seyal RE/MAX

    • 5 Beach Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $277,846 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Beach Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5 Beach Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terence Dominick Exceptional Real Estate LLC

    • 8 Maple Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $356,068 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Maple Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8 Maple Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 69 Beach Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $374,243 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Beach Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      69 Beach Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vargas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Laura Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $358,190 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Laura Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      21 Laura Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariama Rashadeen Better Living Realty, LLC

    • 18 Roy Mountain Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $568,582 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Roy Mountain Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18 Roy Mountain Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lyons Reo Real Estate Connection

    • 8 Catherine Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $491,824 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Catherine Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 Catherine Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Lewis Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 5 Blue Trail Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $450,707 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Blue Trail Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5 Blue Trail Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 5 Oak Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $303,273 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Oak Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5 Oak Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 13 Dorothy Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $335,602 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dorothy Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13 Dorothy Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Galina Razorjonova Century 21 Scala Group

    • 16 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $453,505 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Mucherino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 30 Greenwood Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $318,383 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Greenwood Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 Greenwood Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Dasilva-Kirley Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 452 Matthew St, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $480,095 Not Listed For Sale

      452 Matthew St, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      452 Matthew St, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Pardales William Pitt

    • 26 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $418,216 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      26 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 2 Karyl Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $413,781 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Karyl Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2 Karyl Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ridolfi Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 225 Matthew St, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $583,602 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Matthew St, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      225 Matthew St, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Zandvliet Coldwell Banker Realty 2000

    • 154 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $379,988 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      154 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 21 Brighton Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $596,775 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Brighton Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21 Brighton Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Durante William Raveis Real Estate

    • 77 Putting Green Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $514,577 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Putting Green Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      77 Putting Green Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Torello Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 84 Plank Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $341,241 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Plank Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      84 Plank Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Martin Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 24 Corrine Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $447,485 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Corrine Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24 Corrine Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Podlisny William Raveis Real Estate

    • 197 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $846,204 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      197 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Zito Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 10 Oak Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $385,044 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Oak Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10 Oak Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Koeller Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 6 Dupreay Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $367,963 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Dupreay Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Dupreay Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Briotti Lamacchia Realty

    • 81 Coachlight Cir, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $610,879 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Coachlight Cir, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      81 Coachlight Cir, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,450
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Woodfield Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 4 Cobblestone Ct, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $695,373 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cobblestone Ct, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Cobblestone Ct, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Andrea Coldwell Banker

    • 10 Cambridge Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $614,883 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cambridge Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 Cambridge Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Danard Coldwell Banker

    • 7 Mixville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $441,739 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mixville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Mixville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 153 Cheshire Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $351,061 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Cheshire Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      153 Cheshire Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 44 Williams Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $405,580 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Williams Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      44 Williams Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 57 Talmadge Hill Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $367,606 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Talmadge Hill Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      57 Talmadge Hill Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Durim Odza Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 32 Brighton Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $495,567 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Brighton Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      32 Brighton Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Brennan Great Estates, CT

    • 91 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $549,578 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      91 Scott Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Lovelace KW Legacy Partners

    • 19 Dogwood Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $393,066 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Dogwood Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19 Dogwood Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Karska-Piech Calcagni Real Estate

    • 52 Smoke Rise Cir, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $535,163 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Smoke Rise Cir, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      52 Smoke Rise Cir, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Waters JW Realty Group LLC

    • 59 Smoke Rise Cir, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $516,958 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Smoke Rise Cir, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      59 Smoke Rise Cir, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ridolfi Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 12 Pinecrest Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $304,725 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pinecrest Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      12 Pinecrest Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schienda Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 9 Boulderbrook Ct Unit 92, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $395,555 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Boulderbrook Ct Unit 92, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9 Boulderbrook Ct Unit 92, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Murphy Station Cities

    • 8 Boulderbrook Ct Unit 84, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $404,361 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Boulderbrook Ct Unit 84, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Boulderbrook Ct Unit 84, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Luchina Coldwell Banker

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home