3,890

Properties in ZIP Code 06712

Section Image
    • 10 Saunders Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $344,779 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Saunders Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 Saunders Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Shea William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Williams Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $454,702 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Williams Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7 Williams Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Sgroi LAER Realty Partners

    • 15 Terry Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $354,509 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Terry Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Terry Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 72 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $484,386 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      72 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Philbin RE/MAX

    • 41 Blue Trail Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $634,190 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Blue Trail Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      41 Blue Trail Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Della Valle Dow Della Valle

    • 5 Mixville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $459,761 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mixville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Mixville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 11 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $356,601 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      11 Morris Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Caruso Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 66 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $419,620 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      66 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Waters JW Realty Group LLC

    • 16 Juggernaut Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $579,863 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Juggernaut Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Juggernaut Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Echevarria KW Legacy Partners

    • 66 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $360,245 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      66 Straitsville Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wessam Ahmad Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 5 Terry Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $314,387 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Terry Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5 Terry Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phil Giampietro Coldwell Banker

    • 20 Maple Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $289,190 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Maple Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20 Maple Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Diorio Diorio Realty

    • 14 Peach Orchard Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $576,334 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Peach Orchard Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      14 Peach Orchard Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 343% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 369 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Settani Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 88 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $357,788 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      88 Salem Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Wilson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 46 Melissa Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $706,234 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Melissa Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      46 Melissa Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Akenmisire Musa The Agency

    • 10 Maria Hotchkiss Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $318,305 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Maria Hotchkiss Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Maria Hotchkiss Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,900
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 30 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $333,667 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      30 Summit Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Bernardo Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 15 Nancy Mae Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $376,746 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Nancy Mae Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      15 Nancy Mae Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 3 Longwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $402,724 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Longwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3 Longwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Kropo RE/MAX

    • 1224 Prospect Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $375,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Prospect Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1224 Prospect Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Karska-Piech Calcagni Real Estate

    • 11 Lilac Ln Unit 11, Prospect, CT 06712

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lilac Ln Unit 11, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11 Lilac Ln Unit 11, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Poehler Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 75 Barbara Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Barbara Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75 Barbara Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kearns Great Estates, CT

    • 3 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $528,222 Not Listed For Sale

      3 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3 White Oak Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Purtell Purtell Realty LLC

    • 18 Deerfield Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Deerfield Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18 Deerfield Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Nelson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Knollwood Place, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $603,581 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Knollwood Place, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5 Knollwood Place, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Fiorillo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 29 Lilac Ln Unit 29, Prospect, CT 06712

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lilac Ln Unit 29, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      29 Lilac Ln Unit 29, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Smith Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 37 Valley Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Valley Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      37 Valley Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Egan Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 54 Sills Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Sills Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      54 Sills Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Nichols West View Properties, LLC

    • 23 Southridge Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $249,950 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Southridge Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      23 Southridge Rd, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Franceskino Better Living Realty, LLC

    • 9 Giovanni Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $621,025 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Giovanni Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9 Giovanni Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ricci Keller Williams NY Realty

    • 46 Lilac Ln Unit 167, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $485,585 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lilac Ln Unit 167, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      46 Lilac Ln Unit 167, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Fiasconaro Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 1 Poplar Dr Unit 1, Prospect, CT 06712

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Poplar Dr Unit 1, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1 Poplar Dr Unit 1, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laureen Kennedy Coldwell Banker

    • 15 Valley Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Valley Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15 Valley Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Krings Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 17 Lilac Ln Unit 17, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $338,034 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lilac Ln Unit 17, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      17 Lilac Ln Unit 17, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,606
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ridolfi Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 271 Sycamore Dr Unit 271, Prospect, CT 06712

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Sycamore Dr Unit 271, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      271 Sycamore Dr Unit 271, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Hitchcock Coldwell Banker

    • 42 Barbara Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Barbara Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      42 Barbara Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Eady Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 64 Sills Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Sills Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      64 Sills Ave, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Nelson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 240 Sycamore Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $490,327 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Sycamore Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      240 Sycamore Dr, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

• 9 Valley Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Valley Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Valley Ln, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Nelson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 13 Hickory Dr Unit 13, Prospect, CT 06712

      Est $507,814 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hickory Dr Unit 13, Prospect, CT 06712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      13 Hickory Dr Unit 13, Prospect, CT 06712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ridolfi Pavlik Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home