6,792

Prospect Heights, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $719,297 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Minnaqua Dr, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      406 Minnaqua Dr, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Simmons RE/MAX Suburban

    • /25

      Est $487,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Sherwood Dr, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1202 Sherwood Dr, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Simmons RE/MAX Suburban

    • /4

      Est $886,988 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Shawn Ln, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      604 Shawn Ln, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Simmons RE/MAX Suburban

    • /54

      Est $672,892 Not Listed For Sale

      303 W Olive Ave, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      303 W Olive Ave, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,830
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Shubert City Homes Real Estate, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $157,588 Not Listed For Sale

      18 E Old Willow Rd Unit 204N, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18 E Old Willow Rd Unit 204N, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zivoli USA Real Estate Ltd.

    • /17

      Est $512,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Highland Dr, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1207 Highland Dr, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Arce Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $528,311 Not Listed For Sale

      411 W Olive Ave, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      411 W Olive Ave, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Geavaras Baird Warner

    • /49

      Est $1,159,488 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Edward Cul de Sac St, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14 Edward Cul de Sac St, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stilian Dinev Vanguard Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $1,389,390 Not Listed For Sale

      204 E Marion Ave, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      204 E Marion Ave, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Baysinger Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,300,466 Not Listed For Sale

      207 E Marion Ave, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      207 E Marion Ave, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy De Rango Compass

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Cove Dr Unit 134C, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1027 Cove Dr Unit 134C, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Matuszek PROSALES REALTY

    • /36

      Est $544,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Drake Ave, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1104 Drake Ave, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Quinn Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $364,251 Not Listed For Sale

      661 Regent Ln Unit 11384, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      661 Regent Ln Unit 11384, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Mahoney EatZ Real Estate Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $728,662 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Andover Ct, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      804 Andover Ct, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Berg Berg Properties

    • /5

      Est $376,042 Not Listed For Sale

      498 Green Bridge Ln Unit 1144, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      498 Green Bridge Ln Unit 1144, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Addante @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $509,760 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Waterman Ave, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      204 Waterman Ave, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zapart Compass

    • /16

      Est $493,629 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Willow Hills Ln Unit 114, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      804 Willow Hills Ln Unit 114, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Francis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $664,017 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Essex St, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      808 Essex St, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

    • /30

      Est $492,007 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Lewis Isle Ln Unit 12952, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      501 Lewis Isle Ln Unit 12952, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Duchek Picket Fence Realty

    • /16

      Est $176,335 Not Listed For Sale

      16 E Old Willow Rd Unit 422S, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 415,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      16 E Old Willow Rd Unit 422S, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Slowinski RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home