$699,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025
6139 Mistflower Cir, Prospect, KY 40059
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,410 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $290/SF
- 116 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $692,572
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carroll Semonin Realtors
6139 Mistflower Cir, Prospect, KY 40059