2,078

Prospect Park, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $239,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      509 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • May 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Terri Stasen BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $274,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      423 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Torrens RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $244,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      413 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nick DeLuca Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $305,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      405 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jacki Sop C-21 Executive Group

    • /22

      Est $292,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      209 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Torrens RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $435,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1212 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Rice Real of Pennsylvania

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • Studio
      • Built 1911
      1114 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Linck BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $265,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      516 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Feb 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Barbone Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    • /25

      Est $309,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      420 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Parisano KW Empower

    • /25

      Est $265,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      404 Lafayette Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Naoji Moriuchi KW Philly

    • /17

      Est $352,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Holmes Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1635 Holmes Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jul 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steven Christie KW Greater West Chester

    • /24

      Est $409,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Holmes Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1627 Holmes Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marc Giosa EXP Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $353,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Holmes Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1601 Holmes Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Eadline The Noble Group, LLC

    • /11

      Est $256,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Holmes Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • Studio
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1704 Holmes Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael D'Adamo RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $297,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Holmes Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1626 Holmes Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marguerite DeGrassa RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $289,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Holmes Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1624 Holmes Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Cohen Premier Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $325,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Holmes Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1612 Holmes Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Adorno Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $464,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      823 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Perri Ann Evanson BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /12

      Est $356,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      801 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joe Sebli Long & Foster

    • /15

      Est $301,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      741 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • May 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Doina Filip RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $359,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      729 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Mar 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lenza Real Broker LLC

    • /36

      Est $402,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1920
      717 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $366,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      709 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Vanhorn Long & Foster

    • /6

      Est $355,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      705 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Vanhorn Long & Foster

    • /16

      Est $340,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      661 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Adorno Long & Foster

    • /16

      Est $294,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      643 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shana Brady Realty Mark Cityscape-King of Prussia

    • /21

      Est $362,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      852 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christa Fiorelli JMG Pennsylvania

    • /44

      Est $463,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      734 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Henry O'Neill Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /20

      Est $529,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • Studio
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      730 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anne Hanson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $354,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      700 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bittner-Kight Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $283,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      656 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      656 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robin Taylor BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $374,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      652 14th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $363,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 4th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      743 4th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,800
      • Mar 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Getty Long & Foster

    • /21

      Est $275,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 4th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      737 4th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Di Enno Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /13

      Est $234,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 4th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      711 4th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Apr 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Eadline The Noble Group, LLC

    • /52

      Est $415,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 4th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      705 4th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dauber Long & Foster

    • /14

      Est $206,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 4th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      822 4th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Payne Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    • /10

      Est $270,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 4th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • Studio
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      754 4th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,900
      • Jan 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rich Shane RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $284,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 4th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      716 4th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Laurence McQuaid Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /24

      Est $259,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Folsom Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      417 Folsom Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gallagher RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home