2,078

Prospect Park, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $273,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 10th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      613 10th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Cohen Premier Real Estate Inc

  • /32

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    651 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,123

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Plummer Crown Homes Real Estate

    651 17th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /21

      Est $239,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 10th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      529 10th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Peltz Long & Foster

  • /30

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1622 Amosland Rd, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,059

    Last Listing Agent Frank Jacovini Century 21 Advantage Gold-South Philadelphia

    1622 Amosland Rd, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /29

      Est $416,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 10th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • Studio
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      517 10th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY BATEMAN Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /32

    $310,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    105 Mackenzie Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,375

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Urbany Walter M Wood Jr Inc

    105 Mackenzie Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /38

      Est $432,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 10th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      505 10th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob McLaughlin Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

  • /35

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    822 13th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • 7 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,776

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Erickson Keller Williams Main Line

    822 13th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /30

      Est $253,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 10th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      932 10th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Esposito RE/MAX

  • /2

    $238,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    828 5th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF

    Current Estimated Value $277,601

    Last Listing Agent Richard Lesinski Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    828 5th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /42

      Est $295,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      807 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa O'Donnell RE/MAX

  • /40

    $495,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    810 Prospect Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,712

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hanson Coldwell Banker Realty

    810 Prospect Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /31

      Est $304,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      803 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dorthea Kudzmas Keller Williams Main Line

  • /40

    $274,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    408 Folsom Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,587

    Last Listing Agent Patti Rodgers Morrisette Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    408 Folsom Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /28

      Est $287,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      709 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Sullivan Real of Pennsylvania

  • /29

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    730 Maryland Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,053

    Last Listing Agent William Holder Real Broker, LLC

    730 Maryland Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /28

      Est $299,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      705 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa O'Donnell RE/MAX

  • /16

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1225 Madison Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,249

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen McGehean Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    1225 Madison Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /26

      Est $271,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      808 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Sullivan Real of Pennsylvania

  • /41

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    532 Maryland Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • Studio
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,208

    Last Listing Agent Gary Onuekwusi Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    532 Maryland Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /58

      Est $256,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      712 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Bear Real of Pennsylvania

  • /15

    $167,777

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1020 12th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,786

    Last Listing Agent Greg Veturys Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    1020 12th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /26

      Est $293,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      708 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Sullivan Real of Pennsylvania

  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    408 Lincoln Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,730

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ivanova Real of Pennsylvania

    408 Lincoln Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /15

      Est $257,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      704 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Lee Long & Foster

  • /10

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    830 4th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,827

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Marker-Goodman Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    830 4th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /19

      Est $361,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 2nd Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      703 2nd Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Christy Keller Williams Main Line

  • /25

    $232,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    416 Carlisle Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,323

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen McNamara Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    416 Carlisle Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /25

      Est $277,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      723 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

  • /86

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    829 7th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,430

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Smith Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    829 7th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /22

      Est $325,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      715 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zhan Su Longlong Zhan Real Estate Investment

  • /8

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1646 Norwood Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • Studio
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,906

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kuhn Pillar Real Estate Advisors

    1646 Norwood Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /34

      Est $315,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • Studio
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      709 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beale BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /27

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    918 8th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • Studio
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,925

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hanson Coldwell Banker Realty

    918 8th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /34

      Est $327,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      631 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Tyler Crown Homes Real Estate

  • /37

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1631 Holmes Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,036

    Last Listing Agent Dan Deckelbaum KW Empower

    1631 Holmes Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /22

      Est $244,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      738 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

  • /17

    $256,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    815 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,304

    Last Listing Agent Jon Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    815 Summit Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076
    • /7

      Est $191,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      734 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,600
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Peltz Long & Foster

  • /28

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    729 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,521

    Last Listing Agent Justin Mailloux RE/MAX One Realty - TCDT

    729 16th Ave, Prospect Park, PA 19076

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home