1,429

Properties in ZIP Code 38477

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Liberty Cir Unit RTC2690398, Prospect, TN 38477

      0 Liberty Cir Unit RTC2690398, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elaine LeFevre Empower Realty llc

    • /38

      Est $223,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Alsup Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      234 Alsup Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Byrd First Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $297,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      7590 Prospect Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7590 Prospect Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /19

      Est $159,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Stella Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      675 Stella Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Cardin First Realty Group

    • /9

      Est $207,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Pleasant Hill Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1919 Pleasant Hill Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Buckman Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $478,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      3059 Alf Harris Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3059 Alf Harris Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Phillips TN Crossroads Realty

    • /41

      Est $496,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      8884 Bethel Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8884 Bethel Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Parker eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Old Poplar School Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      170 Old Poplar School Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • Last Sold Price $14,900

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /34

      Est $497,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Holt Hollow Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      477 Holt Hollow Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Rozell Rozell Collective Realty

    • /22

      Est $228,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Pleasant Hill Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1516 Pleasant Hill Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Buchanan Southern Elite Auctions

    • /10

      Est $419,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      2781 Pleasant Hill Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • Studio
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2781 Pleasant Hill Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Elmore Troy Elmore Realty & Auction

    • /44

      Est $377,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      3617 Pleasant Hill Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3617 Pleasant Hill Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael (Cody) Kimbrough First Realty Group

    • /57

      Est $271,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1787 Hagan Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1787 Hagan Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Weaver Parks Auction & Realty

    • /42

      Est $276,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2478 Edmundson Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2478 Edmundson Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Easling Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    • /33

      Est $298,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      4768 Stella Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4768 Stella Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Brindley L. Brindley Realty and Auction Co

    • /44

      Est $359,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      2788 Alf Harris Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2788 Alf Harris Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

    • /40

      Est $253,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      494 Case Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      494 Case Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /18

      Est $200,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      4590 Prospect Elkton Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4590 Prospect Elkton Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wright Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /60

      Est $163,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Prospect Elkton Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4003 Prospect Elkton Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gatlin Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $230,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Long Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      276 Long Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Walker Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

    • /15

      Est $189,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 Prospect Elkton Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      764 Prospect Elkton Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Marshall Foxfire Farm & Home Realty

    • /3

      Est $429,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      956 Briar Patch Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      956 Briar Patch Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Comps Only COMPS ONLY

    • /5

      Est $139,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      6633 Prospect Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6633 Prospect Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty

    • /30

      Est $130,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Liberty Cir, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      374 Liberty Cir, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

    • /24

      Est $399,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Pollard Hollow Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1299 Pollard Hollow Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Cardin First Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $475,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Smith Jackson Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1244 Smith Jackson Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krysten Norton McNatt Real Estate and Auction

    • /63

      Est $458,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Prospect Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5412 Prospect Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Osborne Crye-Leike

    • /23

      Est $228,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      3262 Prospect Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3262 Prospect Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,999
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Wilson Middle Tennessee Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $131,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      4282 Nancy Green Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4282 Nancy Green Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Clinton Rozell Collective Realty

    • /44

      Est $270,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1653 Oak Grove Rd, Goodspring, TN 38460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1653 Oak Grove Rd, Goodspring, TN 38460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dog Branch Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      0 Dog Branch Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Apr 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Mize Bob White Realty

    • /24

      Est $471,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Liberty Cir, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      651 Liberty Cir, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mehl Amanda Howard Sothebys International Realty

    • /31

      Est $63,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Hanna Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      725 Hanna Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Chapman First Realty Group

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cowhorne Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      1 Cowhorne Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3135 Oak Grove Rd, Goodspring, TN 38460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3135 Oak Grove Rd, Goodspring, TN 38460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Bass Bass & Ingram Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      494 Case Rd, Prospect, AL 35477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      494 Case Rd, Prospect, AL 35477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /29

      Est $462,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      6490 Prospect Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6490 Prospect Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    • /55

      Est $451,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      1893 Briar Patch Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1893 Briar Patch Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Jones Jones & Young Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $190,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Poplar Hill Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1855 Poplar Hill Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Earnhart Kendall James Realty

    • /22

      Est $189,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      5797 Elkton Pike, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5797 Elkton Pike, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home