1,429

Properties in ZIP Code 38477

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $388,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      2053 Dog Branch Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2053 Dog Branch Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edna Luna Foxfire Farm & Home Realty

    • /20

      Est $211,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1997 Oak Grove Rd, Goodspring, TN 38460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1997 Oak Grove Rd, Goodspring, TN 38460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,600
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

    • /53

      Est $414,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Liberty Cir, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      930 Liberty Cir, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah Dickert Noble Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $396,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Market St, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      950 Market St, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /41

      Est $219,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      2688 Tackets Branch Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2688 Tackets Branch Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Hood Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $734,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Liberty Cir, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      191 Liberty Cir, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cox Parks Compass

    • /31

      Est $265,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Case Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      500 Case Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /27

      Est $254,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 Bethel Prospect Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      999 Bethel Prospect Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hereford Kendall James Realty

    • /48

      Est $323,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Liberty Cir, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      711 Liberty Cir, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Forte Felix Homes

    • /35

      Est $480,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Case Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1801 Case Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Jones Jones & Young Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $410,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      2780 Alf Harris Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2780 Alf Harris Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /32

      Est $495,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Wright Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      300 Wright Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /43

      Est $204,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Prospect Elkton Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1844 Prospect Elkton Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jan 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $378,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Sunset Dr, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      142 Sunset Dr, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 425% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • May 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $210,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Briar Patch Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2515 Briar Patch Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $348,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      4363 Elkton Pike, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4363 Elkton Pike, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Haney Haney Realty & Property Management, LLC

    • /12

      Est $102,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Vinta Mill Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      380 Vinta Mill Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /34

      Est $188,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Moore Hollow Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      432 Moore Hollow Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Elmore Troy Elmore Realty & Auction

    • /69

      Est $935,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      6708 Bethel Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • Studio
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6708 Bethel Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan McEwen McEwen Group

    • /50

      Est $709,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      2842 Dog Branch Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2842 Dog Branch Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $344,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Charley Davis Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2040 Charley Davis Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Jones Jones & Young Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $360,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1997 Nancy Green Ridge Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1997 Nancy Green Ridge Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Cornelison Rozell Collective Realty

    • /15

      Est $165,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Oak Grove Rd, Goodspring, TN 38460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      533 Oak Grove Rd, Goodspring, TN 38460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sorrow TN Crossroads Realty

    • /32

      Est $155,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      794 Hurd Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      794 Hurd Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $326,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Circle Dr, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      107 Circle Dr, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shayna Clemmer Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Hagan Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2621 Hagan Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hagood First Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $139,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Case Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      110 Case Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,600
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /12

      Est $97,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      6294 Elkton Pike, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6294 Elkton Pike, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Buchanan Southern Elite Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Poplar Hill Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      911 Poplar Hill Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Townsend Rd, Minor Hill, TN 38473

      537 Townsend Rd, Minor Hill, TN 38473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,300
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Stewart Dick Chittam Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cowhorne Hollow Rd, Goodspring, TN 38460

      0 Cowhorne Hollow Rd, Goodspring, TN 38460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Malone Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Liberty Cir Unit RTC2481832, Prospect, TN 38477

      0 Liberty Cir Unit RTC2481832, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /12

      Est $87,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Dixon Town Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      400 Dixon Town Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Herrell Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Nancy Green Rdg Rd Unit RTC2411447, Pulaski, TN 38478

      0 Nancy Green Rdg Rd Unit RTC2411447, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Malone Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Turner Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1084 Turner Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Butler Butler Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tackets Branch Rd Unit 1811503, Goodspring, TN 35801

      0 Tackets Branch Rd Unit 1811503, Goodspring, TN 35801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty

    • /31

      Est $400,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Hanna Ward Bridge Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      510 Hanna Ward Bridge Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ray Carman Priority ONE Real Estate and Auction

    • /34

      Est $271,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Petty Hollow Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      250 Petty Hollow Rd, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Mize Bob White Realty

    • /32

      Est $381,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Elkton Pike, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6501 Elkton Pike, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty

    • /70

      Est $408,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Old Highway 31, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      369 Old Highway 31, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home