20,270

Prosper, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $638,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft

    Mineola Plan at Windsong Ranch - 50' Homesites, Prosper, TX 75078

    The Mineola floor plan redefines modern living with its thoughtfully designed two-story layout. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 4 well-appointed bathrooms, this home is a blend of comfort and sophistication. The first floor is tailored for seamless daily living, featuring a chef-inspired kitchen with plenty of counter space that flows effortlessly into the family and dining areas. A private

    Coventry Homes Builder
    4230 Old Rosebud Ln Unit 36458935, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /17

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1716 Wimberley Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    Peace of mind comes with Toll Brothers’ highly sought-after Select Collection Dalhart plan, known for its quality craftsmanship and thoughtful design. Located in the award-winning Light Farms community, this home offers beautiful views and access to the community lake and is zoned to top-rated Prosper ISD, with a new on-site elementary school and Prosper High School within walking distance. Enjoy

    Esther Lim Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    1716 Wimberley Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /27

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5670 Colchester Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Mireles Keller Williams Realty DPR

    5670 Colchester Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /40

      Est $1,096,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Stillhouse Hollow Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1630 Stillhouse Hollow Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Lankri Lankri Group

  • /14

    $760,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft

    Woodford F Plan at Cambridge Estates, Prosper, TX 75078

    Explore the Woodford F Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFWThe Woodford F offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2182 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to memorable moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Features like a spacious family room, large gourmet kitchen,

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1310 St Peter Ln Unit 36449577, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /11

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3508 Osage River Trail, Prosper, TX 75078

    Open floorplan with neutral colors and luxury vinyl plank floors in all of the main living spaces. Spacious backyard with a wood fence. Kitchen i light and bright and opens to dining and living areas. Ceramic glass cooktop, a combo wall oven, SS appliances, an island and plenty of counter space. Home also has 4 inch shutters, 6 inch baseboards, rain gutters, fireplace, custom front door and

    Ty Sawyer Plano Property Management

    3508 Osage River Trail, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /32

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2711 Meadowbrook Blvd, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,963

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schulin Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2711 Meadowbrook Blvd, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /34

      Est $983,235 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Hidden Lake Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      181 Hidden Lake Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Miles Poynor Ebby Halliday

  • /63

    $691,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft

    Plan Canterbury at Mosaic - Artisan Series - 60' Lots, Prosper, TX 75078

    The Canterbury is a spacious one-story home that offers 2,747 square feet of well-designed living space, perfect for modern family life. The entrance opens into a welcoming foyer, leading to a study and secondary bedroom, which features a private bath. The heart of the home features an open-concept kitchen with a large island, seamlessly connecting to the dining area and family room, which opens

    Highland Homes Builder
    4001 Linear Dr Unit 37111016, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /13

    $10,000 Per Month

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,923 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8285 Falcon Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

    Spacious and Versatile Property with Two Homes! We’re thrilled to offer this one-of-a-kind leasing opportunity featuring two separate houses on nearly 2.5 acres, designed for comfort, privacy, and resort-style living. This exceptional property includes: Main House: A stunning 3,738 sq ft home with two master suites and a total of 4 bedrooms, offering luxurious space and modern amenities.Guest

    Yossi Barazani Rad Realty Group LLC

    8285 Falcon Ct, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /30

    $1,400,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1521 Stony Trail, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,762

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Harker Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1521 Stony Trail, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /40

      Est $1,075,587 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Cedar Springs Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1800 Cedar Springs Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LaToya Lowery Huggins Realty

  • /16

    $744,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft

    Sinclaire Plan at Windsong Ranch - 50' Series, Prosper, TX 75078

    Welcome to the Sinclaire, where two stories of luxury and fun await! This home boasts four spacious bedrooms and four stylish bathrooms, with plenty of room for everyone. The front flex room is your space to shine — whether it's a home office, creative studio, or cozy reading nook. The large owner’s suite is your personal haven, complete with a convenient utility room right next door for added

    Normandy Homes Builder
    1121 Crescent Ln Unit 36471744, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /34

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,296 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2370 Red Cedar Trail, Prosper, TX 75078

    Elegant 4-Bedroom Home with Spacious Living & Modern Upgrades. Welcome to this stunning and spacious home, designed to impress with its thoughtful layout and luxurious finishes. Boasting 4 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and 2 half baths, this home offers comfort and convenience for modern living. The main floor features an open-concept design with soaring ceilings and beautiful white oak flooring

    Holly Peery Osborne Keller Williams Legacy

    2370 Red Cedar Trail, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /40

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1030 Lone Grove Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,229

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith Monument Realty

    1030 Lone Grove Ln, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /38

      Est $857,380 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Camden Way, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      820 Camden Way, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Chandler Ebby Halliday

  • /51

    $585,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft

    Plan Davenport at Mosaic - Artisan Series - 50' Lots, Prosper, TX 75078

    Don't miss out on the Davenport plan, a stunning single-story 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom house. With 2,279 square feet, this home offers plenty of space for comfortable living. The family room opens to the dining room and kitchen with a large island, perfect for entertaining guests. The primary bedroom is a luxury retreat with an attached bathroom and large walk-in closet. Enjoy privacy and natural

    Highland Homes Builder
    3957 Linear Dr Unit 36557023, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /29

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3728 Highland Bayou Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    Beautiful and spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath home in the highly sought-after Creeks of Legacy community in Prosper. Built in 2022, this modern two-story home offers 3,150 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. The open layout features a bright living area with an electric fireplace and a contemporary kitchen equipped with essential appliances, including a washer. Enjoy the convenience of a

    Shashi Kaligotla Zenappy Realty

    3728 Highland Bayou Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /37

    $819,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2761 Winfrey Point, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Dehn Hunter Dehn Realty

    2761 Winfrey Point, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /35

      Est $656,354 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Fox Ridge Trail, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      900 Fox Ridge Trail, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nan Riter Riter Group

  • /40

    $625,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft

    910 Mountain Laurel Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    Experience refined living in the award-winning Windsong Ranch community, where luxury and comfort meet every day. This stunning Darling-built home has it all—and it’s within walking distance of the neighborhood elementary school! The open-concept floor plan features a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, an eat-in island, and abundant cabinetry, which openly faces the dining room and living

    Robert Silva Prosper TX Real Estate

    910 Mountain Laurel Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /40

    $4,600 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,382 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    841 Wind Brook Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

    SOUGHT AFTER GENTLE CREEK - ZONED TO WALNUT GROVE HS... 841 Wind Brook Ln offers something that’s getting harder to find in Prosper—a large lot, 5 bedrooms, and outdoor space you’ll actually use, all zoned to Walnut Grove High School. The backyard gives you room to breathe. Plenty of space for entertaining, adding a pool, or just enjoying a little more distance from the neighbors. Inside, the

    Holly Haven Real Broker, LLC

    841 Wind Brook Ln, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /36

    $674,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4191 Berylline Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,500

    Coventry Homes Windsong Ranch - 50' Homesites

    4191 Berylline Ln, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /39

      Est $739,634 Not Listed For Sale

      751 High Willow Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      751 High Willow Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evan Endicott Ebby Halliday

  • /22

    $549,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    3928 Infinity Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

    North-Facing Lynnwood Plan – Perfectly Designed for Comfort and Lifestyle! This north-facing Lynnwood plan offers the ideal balance of space, style, and functionality. 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and two living areas make it perfect for everyday life and entertaining. The primary suite and guest bedroom with full baths are on the main floor, while the upstairs loft and two bedrooms provide

    Highland Homes Builder
    3928 Infinity Ln, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /21

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1720 Medina Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

    This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home in the desirable Artesia community of Prosper ISD offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. Featuring an open-concept floor plan with soaring 10-foot ceilings, the home includes two spacious living areas, ideal for both entertaining and relaxing. The gourmet kitchen, with its sleek granite countertops and ample cabinetry, is

    Saman Ilangasinghe Texas Properties

    1720 Medina Ln, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /40

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    241 Seven Oaks Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,020

    Last Listing Agent Ana Lam Sixteen 33 Realty

    241 Seven Oaks Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /36

      Est $1,424,694 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Vista View Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2721 Vista View Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Ledesma Keller Williams Prosper Celina

  • /63

    $1,258,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft

    Plan Verona at Star Trail - 86ft. lots, Prosper, TX 75078

    Discover the perfect blend of luxury and functionality in the stunning Verona floor plan. With 4 generously sized bedrooms, each featuring its own private bath, this residence ensures comfort and privacy for all. The open concept living area, complete with a modern kitchen and vibrant entertaining space, serves as the heart of the home, ideal for hosting family and friends. The secondary bedrooms

    Highland Homes Builder
    1811 Kyle Ct Unit 38189762, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /34

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2824 Village Creek St, Prosper, TX 75078

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home situated on an oversized lot in the highly sought-after Prosper ISD. Nestled in the desirable Creeks of Legacy community, this home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and modern design. Step inside to an inviting open-concept floorplan, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into a

    Brian Poduska Real Property Management Focus

    2824 Village Creek St, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /2

    $809,900 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    4313 Flowerpot Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Perry Homes Mosaic - 50'

    4313 Flowerpot Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /39

      Est $1,077,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Monticello Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1331 Monticello Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danna Fason Ebby Halliday

  • /22

    $1,126,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,320+ Sq Ft

    Grand Signature Plan at Park Place, Prosper, TX 75078

    Grand Homes Builder
    3580 Bluebell Ln Unit 37080224, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /22

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1633 Tahoe Trail, Prosper, TX 75078

    Immaculate 1.5-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a spacious upstairs game room that can easily serve as a 4th bedroom, private guest suite, or home office, perfect for today’s flexible living needs. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, rich granite countertops, and a large island ideal for gatherings and entertaining. The primary suite offers a comfortable sitting

    John Liew W Realty

    1633 Tahoe Trail, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /19

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1131 Oakbrook St, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,940

    Last Listing Agent Saman Ilangasinghe Texas Properties

    1131 Oakbrook St, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /39

      Est $922,586 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Essex Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      840 Essex Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cory Bertrand Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

  • /28

    $644,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    Carolina Plan at Mosaic, Prosper, TX 75078

    A one-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 with optional study) and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4800 Triadic Ln Unit 38189264, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /18

    $1,217,017 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3531 Whimbrel Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,000

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    3531 Whimbrel Ct, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /39

      Est $866,369 Not Listed For Sale

      820 High Willow Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      820 High Willow Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Smith Keith W Smith

  • /54

    $1,224,900 New Construction

    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,750 Sq Ft

    Plan 6051 at StarView - 74' Lots, Prosper, TX 75078

    Tradition Homes Builder
    423 Lovers Ln Unit 36433052, Prosper, TX 75078

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home