20,270

Prosper, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $1,119,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 - 5 Baths
    • 3,566+ Sq Ft

    Grand Prestige Plan at Park Place, Prosper, TX 75078

    Grand Homes Builder
    3580 Bluebell Ln Unit 37183553, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /35

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2850 Winfrey Point, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Dehn Hunter Dehn Realty

    2850 Winfrey Point, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /37

      Est $684,670 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Creek View Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      602 Creek View Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trey LaQuey RE/MAX

  • /39

    $732,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress II Plan at Mosaic, Prosper, TX 75078

    The Classic Series Spring Cress II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, dining room, study, and two media rooms. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with a full bath at the dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with a full bath at the downstairs media room. There is also an optional mini garage in lieu of the

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4800 Triadic Ln Unit 38189263, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /6

    $1,220,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1881 Hearthstone Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,564

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    1881 Hearthstone Ln, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /40

      Est $634,184 Not Listed For Sale

      19B Grindstone Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19B Grindstone Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 154 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Book Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

  • /40

    $1,144,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,298 Sq Ft

    Montgomery IV Plan at Windsong Ranch - 71' Series, Prosper, TX 75078

    Introducing the Montgomery IV, a masterpiece of modern design and luxury living! This exceptional property boasts two downstairs bedrooms with private bathrooms, providing ultimate convenience and comfort. Experience the epitome of relaxation in the owner's suite, featuring a signature Southgate bath, while the media room and study downstairs offer versatile spaces for work and entertainment.

    Southgate Homes Builder
    3631 Whimbrel Ct Unit 36482533, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /41

    $1,255,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    831 Dahlia Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Grand Homes Park Place

    831 Dahlia Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /38

      Est $777,297 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Stone Hollow Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      304 Stone Hollow Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana McCausland Northtex Realty LLC

  • /35

    $958,799 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft

    227 Plan at Star Trail - 65ft. lots, Prosper,, TX 75078

    Highland Homes Builder
    930 930 Shooting Star Dr Unit 36851057, Prosper,, TX 75078
  • 3560 Whimbrel Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

    $1,299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3560 Whimbrel Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,000

    Southgate Homes Windsong Ranch - 71' Series

    3560 Whimbrel Ct, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /40

      Est $1,574,501 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Gentle Way, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1721 Gentle Way, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Floyd Keller Williams Prosper Celina

  • /29

    $1,035,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 7 - 8 Baths
    • 4,214 Sq Ft

    Plan Altamura at Mosaic - 70ft. lots, Prosper, TX 75078

    Welcome to a home designed for comfort and style, featuring a unique layout that caters to modern living. As you step inside, a wide-open foyer and grand staircase welcomes you. You'll find a private guest suite and a spacious study in the front of the home. The foyer leads you into the dining, living, kitchen, and outdoor living area–giving you a perfect flow for hosting family and friends. A

    Highland Homes Builder
    3940 Sunrise Ln Unit 36557072, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /2

    $2,570,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 02, 2025

    4391 Corabelle Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,904,024

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Dehn Hunter Dehn Realty

    4391 Corabelle Ln, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /40

      Est $1,352,040 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Harvest Ridge Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1451 Harvest Ridge Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mica Pryor Sarah Boyd & Co

  • /25

    $892,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft

    Plan 566 at Star Trail - 55ft. lots, Prosper, TX 75078

    Highland Homes Builder
    920 Shooting Star Dr Unit 36557106, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /40

    $849,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    720 Amistad Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,516

    Last Listing Agent Steven Robertson Real Estate Diplomats

    720 Amistad Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /26

      Est $392,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Waterwood Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1812 Waterwood Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Myers Keller Williams Prosper Celina

  • /22

    $944,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft

    Plan 5521 at Windsong Ranch - 71' Lots, Prosper, TX 75078

    Tradition Homes Builder
    1001 Windsong Pkwy Unit 36518086, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /30

    $840,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    741 Moss Glen Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,943

    Last Listing Agent Connie Gust Century 21 Middleton

    741 Moss Glen Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /24

      Est $1,165,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Gentle Way, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1620 Gentle Way, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Bartley Monument Realty

  • /37

    $757,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft

    Bellflower III Plan at Mosaic, Prosper, TX 75078

    The Bellflower III is a spacious two-story home designed for those who want comfort, versatility, and elevated living. With five bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, a dining room, game room, and dedicated study, this plan offers refined spaces for gathering and privacy alike. Ranging from 3,979 to 3,988 square feet, the Bellflower III provides abundant room to live and grow, with thoughtful

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4800 Triadic Ln Unit 38189274, Prosper, TX 75078
  • 1409 Snapdragon Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

    $855,285 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1409 Snapdragon Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,000

    M/I Homes Lilyana - Classic Series

    1409 Snapdragon Ct, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /38

      Est $766,680 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Stone Creek Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      524 Stone Creek Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri McCutcheon Talley and Company, LTD

  • /25

    $943,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 - 4 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft

    232 Plan at Star Trail - 65ft. lots, Prosper,, TX 75078

    Highland Homes Builder
    930 930 Shooting Star Dr Unit 36850685, Prosper,, TX 75078
  • /55

    $850,064 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    4345 Lamplights Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Mosaic - Artisan Series - 60' Lots

    4345 Lamplights Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /40

      Est $2,759,018 Not Listed For Sale

      2840 Creek View Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2840 Creek View Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

  • /33

    $795,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft

    Plan 559H at Star Trail - 55ft. lots, Prosper, TX 75078

    This charming home has a great flow and lots of space. This spacious home features a two-story entry, a study and bedroom up front. The large family and dining area is open to the kitchen with an option to add extra cabinets and a counter peninsula. The secluded master suite is in back with an option to expand. Upstairs are two additional bedrooms and a game room open to below, with the option to

    Highland Homes Builder
    920 Shooting Star Dr Unit 36557097, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /5

    $1,199,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1700 Bridgewater Blvd, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,769

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Light Farms - Select Collection

    1700 Bridgewater Blvd, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /40

      Est $1,610,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Harvest Ridge Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1301 Harvest Ridge Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Sandidge Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /65

    $1,016,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft

    Plan Verona at Ridgeline - 70ft. lots, Prosper, TX 75078

    Discover the perfect blend of luxury and functionality in the stunning Verona floor plan. With 4 generously sized bedrooms, each featuring its own private bath, this residence ensures comfort and privacy for all. The open concept living area, complete with a modern kitchen and vibrant entertaining space, serves as the heart of the home, ideal for hosting family and friends. The secondary bedrooms

    Highland Homes Builder
    691 Morning Star Ln Unit 38802484, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /35

    $627,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    709 Fieldcrest St, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,386

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Dehn Hunter Dehn Realty

    709 Fieldcrest St, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /34

      Est $632,631 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Meadow Green St, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      107 Meadow Green St, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Money The Platinum Group RE, LLC

  • /13

    $754,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft

    3553W Plan at Mosaic - 50', Prosper, TX 75078

    Home office with double doors framing the entry. The two-story entry extends past the dining room to the kitchen and family room. Island kitchen offers built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry. Formal dining room. Two-story family room with 19-foot ceiling and a wall of windows. Morning area just off the kitchen offers a beautiful view of the backyard. Primary suite with three large

    Perry Homes Builder
    3953 Linear Dr Unit 38237230, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /24

    $1,064,448 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1231 Streamside Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Brooks Royal Realty, Inc.

    1231 Streamside Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /39

      Est $782,779 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Plymouth Colony Cir, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2501 Plymouth Colony Cir, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri McCutcheon Talley and Company, LTD

  • /38

    $727,990 New Construction

    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft

    Magnolia III Plan at Mosaic, Prosper, TX 75078

    The Classic Series Magnolia III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, optional study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4800 Triadic Ln Unit 38189270, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /57

    $755,863 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4359 Double Diamond Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,000

    Highland Homes Mosaic - Artisan Series - 50' Lots

    4359 Double Diamond Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /21

      Est $432,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Shady Oaks Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1606 Shady Oaks Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lacea Renta Real Broker, LLC

  • /28

    $927,406 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft

    981 Stanford Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

    Discover this sought-after Remington floorplan featuring a stunning circular staircase. Enjoy the convenience of two bedrooms on the first floor, along with a spacious two-story family room and entryway that floods with natural light. Nestled in the heart of Prosper, this community offers easy access to Preston Road and is just a short drive from the DNT. Relax in your expansive backyard, perfect

    First Texas Homes Builder
    981 Stanford Ln, Prosper, TX 75078

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home