9,589

Properties in ZIP Code 02906

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $298,153 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Angell St Unit 4, Providence, RI 02906

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      410 Angell St Unit 4, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Mazor Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    • /47

      Est $717,792 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Irving Ave Unit 2, Providence, RI 02906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      150 Irving Ave Unit 2, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The DiSpirito Team Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    • /20

      Est $984,972 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Doyle Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      279 Doyle Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Jenard Spitz-Weiss, REALTORS

    • /47

      Est $887,134 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Fosdyke St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      47 Fosdyke St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim DeRentis Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /24

      Est $323,378 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Wayland Ave Unit 1, Providence, RI 02906

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      242 Wayland Ave Unit 1, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The RR&A Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $279,386 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Angell St Unit 5, Providence, RI 02906

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      410 Angell St Unit 5, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Mazor Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    • /50

      Est $891,005 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Lauriston St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      79 Lauriston St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim DeRentis Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /24

      Est $401,711 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sheldon St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      35 Sheldon St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Schiffman Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /46

      Est $3,105,482 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Prospect St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      130 Prospect St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kira Greene Compass

    • /35

      Est $647,779 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Larch St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      81 Larch St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim DeRentis Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /35

      Est $939,083 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Belair Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12 Belair Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shepherd Tidal Consultation LLC

    • /20

      Est $688,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wayland Ave Unit 307S, Providence, RI 02906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1 Wayland Ave Unit 307S, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lise Holst Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /47

      Est $481,110 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Halsey St Unit 6, Providence, RI 02906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1846
      22 Halsey St Unit 6, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Dotson Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /22

      Est $303,046 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Bowen St Unit 5, Providence, RI 02906

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      265 Bowen St Unit 5, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Sousa HERE Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,258,035 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Doyle Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      347 Doyle Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • May 02, 2022

• /49

      Est $1,134,810 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Lorimer Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      131 Lorimer Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Taylor Compass

    • /45

      Est $1,884,706 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Benefit St, Providence, RI 02904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1784
      93 Benefit St, Providence, RI 02904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim DeRentis Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /17

      Est $360,218 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Camp St Unit 5, Providence, RI 02906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24 Camp St Unit 5, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fox Compass

    • /31

      Est $524,171 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Abbott St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      63 Abbott St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Miller Spitz-Weiss, REALTORS

    • /15

      Est $401,168 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Fremont St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      73 Fremont St Unit 2, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Deaner Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home