10,687

Properties in ZIP Code 02908

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $733,516 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Raymond St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      65 Raymond St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Dimaline REMAX Revolution

    • /48

      Est $843,161 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Huxley Ave Unit 46, Providence, RI 02908

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      44 Huxley Ave Unit 46, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Taylor Compass

    • /43

      Est $636,271 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Pleasant Valley Pkwy Unit 639, Providence, RI 02908

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      637 Pleasant Valley Pkwy Unit 639, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Ranieri ERA Empire Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $534,787 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Tiffany St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      58 Tiffany St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Samborsky Keller Williams Coastal

    • /50

      Est $597,156 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Radcliffe Ave Unit 78, Providence, RI 02908

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      76 Radcliffe Ave Unit 78, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Fitzpatrick RE/MAX Results

    • /32

      Est $490,820 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Stonelaw Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      53 Stonelaw Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Giron-moreau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $392,708 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Stillwater Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 Stillwater Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karl Martone RE/MAX Properties

    • /13

      Est $294,742 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Regent Ave Unit 5, Providence, RI 02908

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      101 Regent Ave Unit 5, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Janes Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /35

      Est $447,483 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Sharon St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      353 Sharon St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark McHugh Clearmark Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $352,692 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Vandewater St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21 Vandewater St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samuel A. Albert Innovations Realty

    • /23

      Est $475,194 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Nelson St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      156 Nelson St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jacqueline Marovelli Boulevard Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $609,405 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Berlin St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Berlin St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zak Fang Realty Plus, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $374,383 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Cornwall St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      98 Cornwall St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Verry RE/MAX Professionals

    • /18

      Est $400,997 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Glover St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6 Glover St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ricci Lenox Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $518,201 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Oakland Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      172 Oakland Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karl Martone RE/MAX Properties

    • /31

      Est $686,099 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Jewett St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      148 Jewett St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joshua DeBrossard Century 21 Visionary Group

    • /37

      Est $456,917 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sweetbriar St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      18 Sweetbriar St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Stephenson Broadway Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $504,007 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Modena Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      101 Modena Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Hurteau Realty One Group Dream Makers

    • /48

      Est $449,887 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Isabella Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      165 Isabella Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kira Greene Compass

    • /40

      Est $478,791 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Hilltop Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      41 Hilltop Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    • /44

      Est $428,453 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Funston Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      105 Funston Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Useinoski REMAX Revolution

    • /38

      Est $435,121 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Enfield Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      142 Enfield Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni La Terra Bellina Adventure Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $464,611 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Mount Pleasant Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      360 Mount Pleasant Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Taylor Compass

    • /28

      Est $329,648 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Duke St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      16 Duke St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent kathy parent Century 21 Stachurski Agency

    • /38

      Est $500,667 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Orms St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      250 Orms St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    • /40

      Est $399,977 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Compton St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17 Compton St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    • /22

      Est $379,978 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Bradley St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      116 Bradley St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Allin REMAX Revolution

    • /39

      Est $623,226 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Hendrick St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      65 Hendrick St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Lopes Century 21 Limitless

    • /26

      Est $448,475 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Stillwater Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      79 Stillwater Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent B|B Group Century 21 Guardian Realty

    • /50

      Est $712,808 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Jewett St Unit 126, Providence, RI 02908

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      124 Jewett St Unit 126, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madelynn Duarte Innovations Realty

    • /47

      Est $492,779 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Lynde St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      78 Lynde St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LaMontagne-Beausoleil LaMontagne Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $392,288 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sharon St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      50 Sharon St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Coutu Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /16

      Est $387,153 Not Listed For Sale

      77 River Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      77 River Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Pellegrino BHHS Pinnacle Realty

    • /30

      Est $619,272 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Geneva St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      40 Geneva St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Gonzalez Century 21 Envoy

    • /36

      Est $412,572 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Vandewater St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      115 Vandewater St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agueda Del Borgo Places & Spaces Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $604,027 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Salina St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      169 Salina St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateus Mateus Realty

    • /40

      Est $448,663 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Canton St, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      188 Canton St, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Maestas Century 21 Envoy

    • /11

      Est $344,623 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Health Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      63 Health Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Braulio Diaz The Network

    • /42

      Est $469,715 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Rankin Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      243 Rankin Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Aceto Century 21 Limitless

    • /28

      Est $459,137 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Biltmore Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      40 Biltmore Ave, Providence, RI 02908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Skeffington Realty Center

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home