1,221

Recently Sold Prt Wentworth, GA Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $1,305,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5 Eagle Point Dr, Savannah, GA 31406

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,298

    Last Listing Agent Liza DiMarco Compass Georgia LLC

    5 Eagle Point Dr, Savannah, GA 31406
  • /20

    $199,900

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2113 Glynnwood Dr, Savannah, GA 31404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,131

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Neill Realty One Group Inclusion

    2113 Glynnwood Dr, Savannah, GA 31404
  • /7

    $220,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    111 S Robinhood Dr, Savannah, GA 31406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,615

    Last Listing Agent David Thomas Doris Thomas Realty, Inc

    111 S Robinhood Dr, Savannah, GA 31406
  • /3

    $2,255,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    138 Cardinal Rd, Savannah, GA 31406

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,022,146

    Last Listing Agent NONMLS Listing NON MLS MEMBER

    138 Cardinal Rd, Savannah, GA 31406
  • /9

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    280 Butler Ave, Savannah, GA 31406

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $144,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,741

    Last Listing Agent Steven Fischer ERA Southeast Coastal

    280 Butler Ave, Savannah, GA 31406
  • /48

    $291,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2105 E 60th St, Savannah, GA 31404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,974

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Rodino Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    2105 E 60th St, Savannah, GA 31404
  • 6501 Habersham St Unit 12, Savannah, GA 31405

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6501 Habersham St Unit 12, Savannah, GA 31405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,117

    Last Listing Agent Delores Lawrence Rawls Realty Inc.

    6501 Habersham St Unit 12, Savannah, GA 31405
  • /36

    $434,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    20 E 61st St, Savannah, GA 31405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,632

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Marshall McIntosh Realty Team LLC

    20 E 61st St, Savannah, GA 31405
  • /36

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2202 E 62nd St, Savannah, GA 31404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,741

    Last Listing Agent Darla Davis Legacy Realty & Investment Man

    2202 E 62nd St, Savannah, GA 31404
  • /50

    $790,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    606 E 54th St, Savannah, GA 31405

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,356

    Last Listing Agent Randi Rhine McIntosh Realty Team LLC

    606 E 54th St, Savannah, GA 31405
  • /50

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2609 Bismark Ave, Savannah, GA 31406

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,621

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Rutherford Jenny Rutherford Real Estate,

    2609 Bismark Ave, Savannah, GA 31406
  • /44

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1525 E 51st St, Savannah, GA 31404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,266

    Last Listing Agent Heather Murphy Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    1525 E 51st St, Savannah, GA 31404
  • /61

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2432 Norwood Ave, Savannah, GA 31406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,542

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sullivan McIntosh Realty Team LLC

    2432 Norwood Ave, Savannah, GA 31406
  • /38

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    201 Russ Cir, Savannah, GA 31406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,825

    Last Listing Agent Anna Purpura Engel & Volkers

    201 Russ Cir, Savannah, GA 31406
  • /32

    $252,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    143 Bordeaux Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,613

    Last Listing Agent Latasha Hall Scott Realty Professionals

    143 Bordeaux Ln, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /40

    $479,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    640 E 55th St, Savannah, GA 31405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,904

    Last Listing Agent Tripp Butler Southbridge Greater Sav Realty

    640 E 55th St, Savannah, GA 31405
  • 1115 W 51st St, Savannah, GA 31405

    $164,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1115 W 51st St, Savannah, GA 31405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,153

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    1115 W 51st St, Savannah, GA 31405
  • /44

    $359,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    13114 Largo Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,871

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scroggs Southbridge Greater Sav Realty

    13114 Largo Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /42

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13110 Spanish Moss Rd, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,879

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Kramer Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    13110 Spanish Moss Rd, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /23

    $249,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1118 E 56th St, Savannah, GA 31404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,078

    Last Listing Agent Ben Barksdale Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    1118 E 56th St, Savannah, GA 31404

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home