1,274

Recently Sold Pt Charlotte, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 27205 Jones Loop Rd Unit 5, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    $60,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    27205 Jones Loop Rd Unit 5, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lulu Collins Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC

    27205 Jones Loop Rd Unit 5, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
  • /12

    $344,999 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    26192 Coral Lakes Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,970

    D.R. Horton Coral Lakes

    26192 Coral Lakes Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1507 Lavilla Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,762

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ester RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    1507 Lavilla Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    15357 Orangeade Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Martin EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    15357 Orangeade Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11322 Pineapple Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hayes RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    11322 Pineapple Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $13,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12312 Green Gulf Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $61,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Secondo MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    12312 Green Gulf Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    25508 Marion Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $191,860 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Milan Fiser RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    25508 Marion Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    518 Monaco Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,290

    Last Listing Agent Maria Luisa Schack COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    518 Monaco Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /92

    $80,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    6729 Bernadean Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    6729 Bernadean Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
  • /2

    $12,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    27421 Treadmill Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $73,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 507 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Vena WORTH CLARK REALTY

    27421 Treadmill Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4301 Riverside Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kris Nelson VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    4301 Riverside Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    302 Singapore Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,118

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Eshack ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM

    302 Singapore Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $269,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10494 Princess Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 427 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,710

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Marsh-Tichy COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    10494 Princess Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    11334 Pineapple Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Souza Meuli WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    11334 Pineapple Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $148,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9300 Mandy St, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melchire St. Ville KARIZA CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    9300 Mandy St, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
  • /13

    $346,170 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9525 Turtle Grass Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,213

    D.R. Horton Seagrass

    9525 Turtle Grass Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    26175 Custer Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $55,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,500

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett KNOWLEDGE BASE REAL ESTATE

    26175 Custer Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    26269 Seminole Lakes Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,035

    Last Listing Agent Gary Cardillo RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    26269 Seminole Lakes Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2805 Gussie St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,118

    Last Listing Agent Scott Standriff RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    2805 Gussie St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7088 Crystal Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF

    Current Estimated Value $274,118

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    7088 Crystal Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    27255 Treadmill Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $68,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,762

    Last Listing Agent Mary Schwab Elite Global Realty Group LLC

    27255 Treadmill Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7137 W Lenox Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,702

    Last Listing Agent Brian Burget PEACE HARBOR REAL ESTATE INC.

    7137 W Lenox Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $13,840 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12299 Oscar Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • Land
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • $83,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,908

    Last Listing Agent Maria Acosta Uriarte Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    12299 Oscar Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $88,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    10303 Burnt Store Rd Unit 169, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Coffey KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    10303 Burnt Store Rd Unit 169, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $9,833 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12216 Cartouche Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $51,753 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,000

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Johnson REAL RE GROUP LLC

    12216 Cartouche Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /19

    $266,499 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    11829 Featherstone Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,208

    Lennar Willow - Patio Homes

    11829 Featherstone Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $14,840 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    13347 Bambi Terrace, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • Land
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • $89,776 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,000

13347 Bambi Terrace, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    411 Scarlet Sage, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,277

    Last Listing Agent Brian Helgemo COMPASS FLORIDA

    411 Scarlet Sage, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $248,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    8866 Tuscany Isles Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,962

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Calenda CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.

    8866 Tuscany Isles Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $367,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3588 Tripoli Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,333

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Havel ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    3588 Tripoli Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /14

    $329,999 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    26185 Coral Lakes Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,122

    D.R. Horton Coral Lakes

    26185 Coral Lakes Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $937,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    556 Monaco Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,877

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Havel ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    556 Monaco Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $657,400 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    525 Madrid Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,856

    Last Listing Agent Darla Mcintosh BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    525 Madrid Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    12158 Paramount Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,809

    Last Listing Agent Nick Demers RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    12158 Paramount Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $132,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    15521 Mapletree Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Logel EDGERTON REALTY & DEVELOPMENT,LLC

    15521 Mapletree Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • 29200 Jones Loop Rd Unit 386, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    $95,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    29200 Jones Loop Rd Unit 386, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

29200 Jones Loop Rd Unit 386, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /22

    $359,499 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    28295 Chelsea Garden Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,523

    Lennar Willow - Executive Homes

    28295 Chelsea Garden Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7207 Acorn Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,806

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Amaro AMARO REALTY LLC

    7207 Acorn Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
  • /2

    $35,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    12035 Mandolin Terrace, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $86,585 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,272

    Last Listing Agent Yacelis Dotres REALTY 365 INC

    12035 Mandolin Terrace, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    312 San Marie Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,548

    Last Listing Agent Grant Burns SANDERLING REAL ESTATE

    312 San Marie Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home