$277,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025
10068 Winding River Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,504 Sq Ft
- Built 2014
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $185/SF
- 21 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $279,628
Last Listing Agent Tim Wittmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
10068 Winding River Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950