373

Recently Sold Homes in 81001

Section Image
  • /50

    $365,264

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1 Ironweed Dr, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,529

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ditkof Keller Williams Performance Realty

    1 Ironweed Dr, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /47

    $321,200

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3220 Langdon Rd, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,666

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Von Kalben Sun Mesa

    3220 Langdon Rd, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /23

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2716 E 15th St, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,410

    Last Listing Agent Sharanne Rothenbucher Keller Williams Performance Realty

    2716 E 15th St, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /15

    $127,900

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1902 E 12th St, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,461

    Last Listing Agent Michael Alvarado Schwabe Real Estate Inc

    1902 E 12th St, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /42

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4402 Turnberry Crescent, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,664

    Last Listing Agent TRICIA KITA Keller Williams Performance Realty

    4402 Turnberry Crescent, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /22

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    24 Villa Dr Unit 24, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,175

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Malejko 10-98 Real Estate

    24 Villa Dr Unit 24, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /23

    $215,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2 White Place, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,679

    Last Listing Agent Jo Byrne HomeSmart

    2 White Place, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /28

    $260,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2024 Comanche Rd, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,459

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pasternak Keller Williams Performance Realty

    2024 Comanche Rd, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /34

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7 Gleneagle Ct, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,224

    Last Listing Agent Team Gary Miller RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    7 Gleneagle Ct, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /45

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2015 E 10th St, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,463

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Richardson Sorella Real Estate

    2015 E 10th St, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /19

    $108,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    160 Gamble Ln, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,260

    Last Listing Agent Tony Greer Keller Williams Performance Realty

    160 Gamble Ln, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /8

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1316 N La Crosse Ave, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,916

    Last Listing Agent Pete Junta Sorella Real Estate

    1316 N La Crosse Ave, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /87

    $714,420

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4811 Castor Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,071

    Last Listing Agent Team Gary Miller RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    4811 Castor Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008

Showing Results 361 - 373, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home