322

Homes for Sale in 81004

Section Image
  • /10

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $3,571 per Acre

    0000 Rd Unit Parcel C, Beulah, CO 81023

    35 Acres | Beulah, Colorado | Parcel C.This 35 acre parcel offers the best of open Colorado country with sweeping views, natural character, and room to breathe. Located between Pueblo, Beulah, and Colorado City in the foothills of the Wet Mountains and Greenhorn Mountain ranges, the land includes gentle terrain, native grasses, partial fencing, and wide views of the Wet Mountains, Greenhorn,

    Darcy Shaffer Century 21 Community First

    0000 Rd Unit Parcel C, Beulah, CO 81023
  • /3

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $57,143 per Acre

    TBD Cuerno Verde Blvd, Colorado City, CO 81019

    Great buildable lot for you dream home. Fabulous views and the Availability of Services Fees are current.

    Julie Crain Sorella Real Estate

    TBD Cuerno Verde Blvd, Colorado City, CO 81019

Showing Results 321 - 322, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home