421

Recently Sold Homes in 81004

Section Image
  • /46

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    611 Gaylord Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,911

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Divelbiss RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    611 Gaylord Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /20

    $83,200

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    928 Box Elder St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,821

    Last Listing Agent David Ramirez RE/MAX Associates

    928 Box Elder St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /14

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1124 Palmer Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,667

    Last Listing Agent REGINA ALMINTAKH Palomar Properties

    1124 Palmer Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /34

    $256,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1942 Lake Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,144

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Whitman RE/MAX Associates

    1942 Lake Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /61

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    323 Quincy St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,510

    Last Listing Agent Toby Villanueva Rocky Mountain Realty

    323 Quincy St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /82

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,557

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hedrick eXp Realty, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /12

    $128,250

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    912 Elm St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,911

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Magee RE/MAX Associates

    912 Elm St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /36

    $184,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2810 Cedar St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,153

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Guerrero EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Ck, P.P

    2810 Cedar St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /34

    $263,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1206 Van Buren St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,363

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Boyce RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    1206 Van Buren St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /25

    $116,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    315 E Routt Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,358

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gladney RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    315 E Routt Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /32

    $217,700

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1402 Berkley Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,567

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Stupar Rocky Mountain Realty

    1402 Berkley Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    521 Tyler St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,390

    Last Listing Agent Your Hometown Team Sorella Real Estate

    521 Tyler St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /20

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1731 Sierra Place, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,837

    Last Listing Agent Megan Moffitt Rocky Mountain Realty

    1731 Sierra Place, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /31

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2518 Acero Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,046

    Last Listing Agent Hector Alanis PAK Home Realty

    2518 Acero Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /25

    $204,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2030 E Orman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,256

    Last Listing Agent Jim Valdez Sales Team RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    2030 E Orman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /15

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5617 Rebecca Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • Land
    • 4.99 Acres
    • $4,008 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $25,992

    Last Listing Agent Megan Kempf RE/MAX Synergy

    5617 Rebecca Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /35

    $130,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1317 E Routt Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,802

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Martinez (Ratliff) RE/MAX Associates

    1317 E Routt Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /73

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    7120 Salt Creek Rd, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,694

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Stupar Rocky Mountain Realty

    7120 Salt Creek Rd, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /15

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1721 Berkley Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,469

    Last Listing Agent Rosalind Saucedo DBA The Saucedo Real Estate Group

    1721 Berkley Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /25

    $176,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2731 E Orman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,746

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Graves CB Realty

    2731 E Orman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /48

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    308 Polk St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,823

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nazario EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Ck, P.P

    308 Polk St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /34

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1638 Jackson St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,990

    Last Listing Agent Eli Byler RE/MAX Associates

    1638 Jackson St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /3

    $72,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1524 Palmer Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,112

    Last Listing Agent Teena Dodson 1 to 1 Real Estate

    1524 Palmer Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /38

    $242,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    423 Washington St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,248

423 Washington St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /15

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    129 Van Buren St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 16 Beds
    • 16 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Renkosik HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    129 Van Buren St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /14

    $132,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1016 Berkley Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,823

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Divelbiss RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    1016 Berkley Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /16

    $212,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1927 Euclid Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,949

    Last Listing Agent Tony Estrada eXp Realty, LLC

    1927 Euclid Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /20

    $192,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1327 Bragdon Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,917

1327 Bragdon Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /35

    $281,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    620 Cleveland St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,368

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Bruce eXp Realty, LLC

    620 Cleveland St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /39

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4050 W Graneros Rd, Colorado City, CO 81019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,027

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Aragon Keller Williams Performance Realty

    4050 W Graneros Rd, Colorado City, CO 81019
  • /22

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2518 Pine St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,194

    Last Listing Agent Eric Knight Rocky Mountain Realty

    2518 Pine St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /28

    $203,800

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1819 W Arroyo Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,025

    Last Listing Agent John Storm Rocky Mountain Realty

    1819 W Arroyo Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /6

    $5,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    TBD Zola Ct, Colorado City, CO 81069

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $9,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Case Keller Williams Performance Realty

    TBD Zola Ct, Colorado City, CO 81069
  • /11

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1233 Van Buren St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,709

    Last Listing Agent Jay Peterson West Peak Properties

    1233 Van Buren St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /3

    $22,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1307 W Arroyo Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • Land
    • 6,621 Sq Ft
    • $144,737 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,380

    Last Listing Agent Cole Tibbs RE/MAX Associates

    1307 W Arroyo Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /27

    $283,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1909 Jones Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,133

    Last Listing Agent Team Gary Miller RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    1909 Jones Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /24

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1802 Palmer Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,423

    Last Listing Agent Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    1802 Palmer Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /55

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5213 Cuerno Verde Blvd, Colorado City, CO 81019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,294

    Last Listing Agent Team House Hunter Sorella Real Estate

    5213 Cuerno Verde Blvd, Colorado City, CO 81019
  • /28

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1744 Brown Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,197

1744 Brown Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /75

    $387,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    203 Melrose Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,674

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gladney RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    203 Melrose Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home