60

Recently Sold Mesa Junction Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $270,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    412- 414 Colorado Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,280

    Last Listing Agent Berrier Group RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    412- 414 Colorado Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /23

    $342,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    319 E Evans Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,348

    Last Listing Agent Kara Grossling The Polaris Group LLP

    319 E Evans Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /34

    $185,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    125 St Louis Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,393

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Magee RE/MAX Associates

    125 St Louis Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /25

    $195,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    136 Idaho Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,056

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Werner HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    136 Idaho Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /44

    $290,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    416 Colorado Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,321

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Stupar Rocky Mountain Realty

    416 Colorado Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /2

    $481,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    302 Michigan St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $201/SF

    Current Estimated Value $449,408

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Broker Non Member Broker

    302 Michigan St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /31

    $212,750 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    215 E Pitkin Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,088

    Last Listing Agent Rich Mayo RE/MAX Associates

    215 E Pitkin Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /36

    $192,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    215 W Adams Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,876

    Last Listing Agent Anne Selle RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    215 W Adams Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /43

    $337,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    521 W Corona Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,025

    Last Listing Agent Ceil Cooper-Graf RE/MAX Associates

    521 W Corona Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /27

    $275,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    322 Broadway Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,593

    Last Listing Agent Matt Moorman Matthew Moorman

    322 Broadway Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /40

    $350,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    226 W Orman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,118

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Stupar Rocky Mountain Realty

    226 W Orman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /33

    $300,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    603 W Routt Ave Unit 2, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Keeling Real Estate Marketing Group LLC

    603 W Routt Ave Unit 2, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    330 Colorado Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,677

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Saddoris The Realty Post LLC

    330 Colorado Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /38

    $229,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    329 Washington St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,819

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Martinez (Ratliff) RE/MAX Associates

    329 Washington St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /44

    $221,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    412 E Corona Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,084

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hedrick eXp Realty, LLC

    412 E Corona Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /31

    $240,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    318 Quincy St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,493

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Divelbiss RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    318 Quincy St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /3

    $235,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    521 W Grant Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,158

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Mason RE/MAX Associates

    521 W Grant Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /32

    $324,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    311 Jackson St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,918

    Last Listing Agent Jim Valdez Sales Team RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    311 Jackson St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /2

    $202,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    524 W Grant Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,958

    Last Listing Agent JILL LACA Keller Williams Performance Realty

    524 W Grant Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /39

    $144,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    314 E Orman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,863

    Last Listing Agent Team Gets It Done RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    314 E Orman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

Showing Results 41 - 60, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home