89,225

Pueblo County, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $17,500

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $51,471 per Acre

    134 W Idaho Springs Dr Unit 22, Pueblo West, CO 91007

    The captivating vistas of the Desert Hawk Golf Course serve as a picturesque backdrop to this prime B-4 commercial lot, offering an incredible setting for your next venture. Nestled just minutes from downtown Pueblo West, this level property boasts phenomenal mountain views that complement the allure of the golf course. Imagine crafting a commercial masterpiece with the fairways as your backdrop.

    Agent Photo

    Camellia Coray

    Coldwell Banker Realty BK

    (626) 628-9935

    134 W Idaho Springs Dr Unit 22, Pueblo West, CO 91007
  • /15

    $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • 2BD Condo in Pueblo West!

    667 E Clarion Dr Unit D, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Updated condo townhome in Pueblo West close by Parkview Hospital, tons of restaurants, shopping, and great coffee. Only 10 minutes from Lake Pueblo State Park, and just 15 minutes to Downtown Pueblo! Vaulted ceilings accompanied by LVP flooring throughout, updated light fixtures and custom windows. White kitchen appliances included, large bedroom closets, evaporative cooling, and plenty of off

    667 E Clarion Dr Unit D, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /21

    $319,950

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5 Woodbine Village Dr, Colorado City, CO 81019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,141

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bratcher Southern Colo RE Brokers

    5 Woodbine Village Dr, Colorado City, CO 81019
    • /62

      Est $383,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Middlecoff Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      123 S Middlecoff Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Selle RE/MAX

  • /10

    $104,900

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $69,933 per Acre

    TBD Zorn Rd, Rye, CO 81069

    Top o' the World Mountain Property.Picture this: your very own 1.5 acre slice of the Colorado Rocky Mountains, Perched where the air is cooler, cleaner, and just a little wilder. Parcel is both sides of the road for added privacy, and peace of mind Here's yet another bonus: a 2448 log cabin kit is already onsite and ready to be built, paired with a brand new septic tank. The heavy lifting has

    Agent Photo

    Gunnison Pagnotta

    Capture Colorado Mtn. Properties. LLC

    (719) 800-7972

    TBD Zorn Rd, Rye, CO 81069
  • /13

    $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Bright & Updated Ranch in Pueblo West!

    216 S Caddoa Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Lovely one-story house for rent in Pueblo West! This three-bedroom, two-bathroom home comes complete with 2-car attached garage, eat-in kitchen with picture window over sink, and ceiling fans throughout. You'll enjoy plenty of natural light and the added convenience of stainless appliances and A/C. The backyard is an oasis with patio-pergola and deck - perfect for entertaining or simply relaxing

    216 S Caddoa Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /30

    $281,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    715 Marilyn Place, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,486

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Watts HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    715 Marilyn Place, Pueblo, CO 81004
    • /14

      Est $480,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      2073 Towhee Ct, Pueblo, CO 81008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2073 Towhee Ct, Pueblo, CO 81008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Glach Keller Williams Performance Realty

  • /7

    $17,500

    • Land
    • 12,501 Sq Ft
    • $60,976 per Acre

    715 Mapleleaf Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Commercially zoned lot north of Hwy 50 with easy access to I-25 Colorado Springs & Pueblo. Flat & easy to build with mountain views. Water main runs down the street. Lot is 250' long with 50' frontage.

    Agent Photo

    Bobbi Price

    The Platinum Group

    (888) 329-9390

    715 Mapleleaf Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /13

    $1,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    49 Chestnut Dr Unit B, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Welcome to this 2-bedroom, 1-bath townhome is currently getting a full interior paint refresh, giving it a clean, updated feel before move-in. This home offers simple, comfortable living with washer/dryer hookups, functional space, and access to a shared fenced backyard for a little extra outdoor room.Lawn care and landscaping are included, so you don’t have to worry about exterior

    49 Chestnut Dr Unit B, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /5

    $30,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    460 E Fredonia Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $25,210 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,273

    Last Listing Agent Charles Beaton Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    460 E Fredonia Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
    • /45

      Est $749,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      7668 Pine Bluff Dr W, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7668 Pine Bluff Dr W, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Clark Keller Williams Partners Realty

  • /5

    $28,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $25,676 per Acre

    1977 Gladstone Ln Unit 156, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Over an acre to build your new home and enjoy the Colorado lifestyle! Room to roam, peaceful and tranquil. Mountain views!

    Agent Photo

    Lauren Christmas

    Realty One Group Premier

    (833) 385-8771

    1977 Gladstone Ln Unit 156, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /9

    $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    33550 Co-96, Pueblo, CO 81001

    3 Bed / 2 Bath Home Available – Oakwood Estates Mobile Home ParkLooking for affordable, simple living in a welcoming community? This 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home at Oakwood Estates Mobile Home Park offers comfort, space, and convenience at a great value.? Home Features:Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath layoutLarge lot with full rock landscaping – low maintenance

    33550 Co-96, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /29

    $253,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1633 Englewood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,569

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Spaccamonti RE/MAX Associates

    1633 Englewood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /25

      Est $168,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 W 16th St, Pueblo, CO 81003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1529 W 16th St, Pueblo, CO 81003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosalind Saucedo The Saucedo Real Estate Group

  • /23

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 42.33 Acres
    • $4,722 per Acre

    628 Avondale Blvd, Avondale, CO 81022

    PRICE REDUCED! Start enjoying life with your very own acreage in Colorado. 42.33-acre parcel is build-ready with significant improvements already in place, including a quality access road, private domestic well, livestock fencing, and electricity within feet. The parcel is situated in a rare, private setting surrounded by lush native grasses. It features a seasonal natural spring and fantastic

    Agent Photo

    Team Gary Miller

    RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    (719) 974-4348

    628 Avondale Blvd, Avondale, CO 81022
  • /9

    $1,565

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1420 Carteret Ave Unit 1420 Carteret, Pueblo, CO 81004

    1420 Carteret Ave Unit 1420 Carteret, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /14

    $29,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    692 E Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    • Land
    • 16,391 Sq Ft
    • $78,395 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,000

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Dennis Muldoon Associates Inc

    692 E Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007
    • /41

      Est $190,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      8165 Pine Dr, Rye, CO 81069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8165 Pine Dr, Rye, CO 81069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Phillips RE/MAX

  • /50

    $598,900

    $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft

    557 S Archdale Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Elegant One-Level Living on 1 Acre in Pueblo West! This stunning custom ranch offers 2,676 sq ft of beautifully designed space all on one level—with no stairs going into the home, making access a breeze. From the moment you enter the grand tiled foyer with lighted art niches, you’ll appreciate the spacious layout, soaring 11-ft ceilings, and abundant natural light. The expansive great room

    Agent Photo

    Scott Coddington

    Pulse Real Estate Group LLC

    (833) 991-1188

    557 S Archdale Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /11

    $1,195

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 747 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1413 Cedar St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    2 bedroom 1 bath. Fresh Paint. Wood Floors Fenced yard. Open Back Yard. The garage door does not open.

    1413 Cedar St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /15

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1128 W Summit Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,351

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Daniel HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    1128 W Summit Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
    • /43

      Est $643,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 S Villa Del Sol Ct, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      40 S Villa Del Sol Ct, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Chudzinski CB Realty

  • /18

    $429,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    562 E Bayview Dr, Pueblo Wes, CO 81007

    Welcome to your dream home, The Whisper, our largest single level floor plan designed for the way you live. Blending modern style with everyday comfort, this open concept layout connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating the perfect setting for gatherings or quiet nights in. The living room features built in shelves next to a large wall space for that flat screen tv for movie night

    Builder Photo

    Westover Homes

    Builder

    562 E Bayview Dr, Pueblo Wes, CO 81007
  • /19

    $795

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 456 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2304 N Grand Ave Unit C, Pueblo, CO 81003

    Don’t miss out on this cozy studio offering original hardwood flooring and a functional layout designed for simple, comfortable living. This unit features a convenient mudroom entry, along with central air conditioning and forced air heating to keep you comfortable year-round.The community offers on-site coin-operated laundry for added convenience, and lawn care and landscaping are

    2304 N Grand Ave Unit C, Pueblo, CO 81003
  • /47

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    926 S Los Charros Ct, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,990

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Clark Clark Realty LLC

    926 S Los Charros Ct, Pueblo West, CO 81007
    • /48

      Est $421,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 S Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      514 S Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Piggot RE/MAX

  • /42

    $599,999

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,036 Sq Ft

    6550 Reno Rd, Pueblo, CO 81004

    Luxury acreage living with multi-generational potential on 61.64 acres just 20 minutes from Pueblo. This expansive home offers over 5,000 sq ft of living space with breathtaking, unobstructed views and direct access to open space for lasting privacy. The main level features a bright, open great room with soaring ceilings that flows into a well-appointed kitchen with generous counter space and

    Agent Photo

    Barb Schlinker

    Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Barb Has The Buyers Team

    (844) 298-0152

    6550 Reno Rd, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /14

    $1,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • MOVE IN SPECIAL 1/2 OFF FIRST FULL MONTHS RENT. ALL PROSPECTIVE TENANTS MUST SUBMIT A $58 NON-RE...

    148 Douglas Ln, Pueblo, CO 81001

    This Belmont area rental shows like a new home. Take a look at the nicely appointed home. Two bedrooms, Spacious Primary with on suite bath and walk-in closet. New appliances, new flooring, new paint and more. Two car attached garage and lots of storage in an unfinished basement. ALL PROSPECTIVE TENANTS MUST SUBMIT A $58 NON-REFUNDABLE APPLICATION FEE PER APPLICANT ONLINE AND BE

    148 Douglas Ln, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /19

    $180,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    631 E 5th St, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,889

    Last Listing Agent Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    631 E 5th St, Pueblo, CO 81001
    • /19

      Est $241,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Graham Ave, Pueblo, CO 81003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1705 Graham Ave, Pueblo, CO 81003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Vonderwahl Keller Williams Performance Realty

  • /45

    $349,500

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    3126 Armstrong Ct, Colorado City, CO 81019

    Escape to Small-Town Serenity-Classic & Contemporary in Colorado City! Leave the city behind and settle into the quiet charm of Colorado City — where small schools, huge mountain views, and a truly family-friendly neighborhood create a lifestyle that's hard to beat. This contemporary 3-bed, 2-bath home offers 1,520 sq. ft. of comfortable living plus a versatile bonus room, all nestled in the

    Agent Photo

    Gunnison Pagnotta

    Capture Colorado Mtn. Properties. LLC

    (719) 451-7770

    3126 Armstrong Ct, Colorado City, CO 81019
  • /36

    $1,840

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    512 W 10th St, Pueblo, CO 81003

    Discover this fantastic 3-bedroom, 1-bath Victorian home located just minutes from downtown Pueblo. Enjoy the convenience of being close to local restaurants, shopping centers, and the beautiful Pueblo Riverwalk — all within easy reach.This home offers plenty of character and comfort, featuring a one-car garage to keep your vehicle protected from the weather. Step inside to find bright,

    512 W 10th St, Pueblo, CO 81003
  • /15

    $199,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    824 Jackson St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,422

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Burkepile HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    824 Jackson St, Pueblo, CO 81004
    • /26

      Est $230,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 E Routt Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2211 E Routt Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cooper Beggs RE/MAX

  • /17

    $165,000

    $27K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $4,125 per Acre

    TBD Bondurant Rd, Colorado City, CO 81019

    Very Hard to Find acreage with NO HOA or Covenants. This property has a beautiful view of the Wet Mountains. Bordering Colo. City, this is only minutes away from HollyDot Golf Course, Stores, & Craver Middle School. The lower end is in a flood plain, but there is plenty of upper land to build on. This is a fabulous place to build a home, have some privacy, have your animals, and enjoy the Blue

    Agent Photo

    Shirley Saddoris

    The Realty Post LLC

    (719) 454-8187

    TBD Bondurant Rd, Colorado City, CO 81019
  • /26

    $2,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1140 E Dove Creek Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    You don't have to buy to enjoy the peace, space, and style of a newer home on an acre. This 2019-built 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch offers all of that and more, now available for rent.Set on just over 1 acre in Pueblo West, this home features an open-concept layout, granite countertops, soft-close cabinetry, durable vinyl-wood flooring, and a spacious 3-car garage. The modern kitchen flows

    1140 E Dove Creek Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /16

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2203 Longhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,292

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sobotka Keller Williams Partners

    2203 Longhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008
    • /52

      Est $274,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Broadway Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      310 Broadway Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Austin RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home