89,225

Pueblo County, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $569,900

    • Land
    • 4.13 Acres
    • $137,924 per Acre

    515 E Spaulding Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    This 4.13-acre parcel in Pueblo West is zoned B-4 and offers Highway 50 frontage, creating excellent visibility for a wide range of business opportunities. B-4 zoning allows for retail shops, restaurants, banks, service stations, offices, professional services, and more, making it a versatile option for commercial development. The size of the lot provides room for parking, building expansion, or

    Agent Photo

    Team Gary Miller

    RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    (833) 805-5249

    515 E Spaulding Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /8

    $800

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • $400 Off 1st Month! Affordable Studio Apartment – $800

    1115 E 3rd St Unit 1115 1/2, Pueblo, CO 81001

    Looking for an affordable place with extra storage and off-street parking? This clean and freshly painted basement efficiency apartment offers great value and is move-in ready.Take advantage of the move-in special — $400 off your first month’s rent!This cozy studio-style apartment features fresh paint throughout, multiple windows for natural light, and excellent built-in storage

    1115 E 3rd St Unit 1115 1/2, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    165 S Glenrose Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,692

    Last Listing Agent John Chudzinski Coldwell Banker Realty

    165 S Glenrose Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007
    • /25

      Est $207,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 E Homer Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      173 E Homer Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Estrada Keller Williams Clients Choice

  • /29

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    1618 Alexander Cir, Pueblo, CO 81001

    Perfectly located near CSU Pueblo, shopping, and the I-25 corridor, this charming ranch-style home offers both convenience and comfort. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the home showcases real hardwood floors and almost 1300 square feet of living space. The spacious kitchen provides ample room for cooking and gathering, along with a convenient laundry hookup. Step outside to a large, fenced

    Agent Photo

    Berrier Group

    RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    1618 Alexander Cir, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /8

    $700

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • $350 Off Move In Special! Studio Unit with Dedicated Entrance! $700/$700

    300 E 3rd St Unit 8 1/2, Pueblo, CO 81003

    ? Move-In Special: Take $350.00 OFF 1st months rent! ?Welcome to this charming and affordable studio apartment, thoughtfully designed with hardwood and tile flooring throughout for a neat and clean feel. The layout includes a versatile sleeping area that can easily function as a bedroom space, offering both comfort and flexibility.The kitchen comes equipped with a gas range and

    300 E 3rd St Unit 8 1/2, Pueblo, CO 81003
  • /2

    $1,250,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    TBD Simonson Rd, Beulah, CO 81023

    • Land
    • 840 Acres
    • $1,488 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Outside Sales Agent Outside Sales Agent Outside Sales Office

    TBD Simonson Rd, Beulah, CO 81023
    • /36

      Est $232,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Jerry Murphy Rd, Pueblo, CO 81001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1601 Jerry Murphy Rd, Pueblo, CO 81001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janella Sandoval RE/MAX

  • /22

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $51,613 per Acre

    1195 S Mountainside Place, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    BEAUTIFUL 1.55 acre Lot in Liberty. Sits on the end of a quiet Cul De Sac, that conveniently slopes down allowing for a possible walk out basement( Consult your contractor on that). Sits on a nice bluff site too!! DON'T LOSE OUT!!

    Agent Photo

    Rudy Stupar

    Rocky Mountain Realty

    (855) 606-7031

    1195 S Mountainside Place, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /19

    $1,540

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    112 Scotland Rd Unit D, Pueblo, CO 81001

    Welcome to this fantastic 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment located in a well-maintained HOA community where lawn care is completely taken care of—giving you more time to relax and enjoy your home.Skip the street parking with your very own garage, and step into a spacious living area perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen and dining space offer ample room for cooking and

    112 Scotland Rd Unit D, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /18

    $203,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    525 Scranton Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,696

    Last Listing Agent Toby Villanueva Rocky Mountain Realty

    525 Scranton Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
    • /14

      Est $120,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Bellevue Place, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      700 Bellevue Place, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Berrier Group RE/MAX

  • /41

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    1617 W Tejon Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007

    This amazing buy has a 2032 square foot ranch style home that features three bedrooms, three bathrooms, a huge living room, a formal dining room, a spacious family room with a gas fireplace, a kitchen (with a built in oven, a built in microwave, a gas cook top and more!) that any gourmet cook will fall in love with and an oversize 2 car garage. There is also a 30 x 40 (1200 square feet) shop with

    Agent Photo

    Scott Baughman

    Real Estate Marketing Group LLC

    (888) 513-0184

    1617 W Tejon Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /23

    $1,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 2 Bed, 2 Bath Home Lots of Storage Space & Large Deck in the Backyard $1100/$1100

    906 N Glendale Ave, Pueblo, CO 81001

    Welcome to this charming and roomy two-bedroom, two-bath home, perfectly located directly across the street from Fountain Elementary School. This home offers comfort, space, and plenty of natural light throughout.Step into the dining area, where a stunning oversized bay window fills the space with sunshine—perfect for enjoying meals or entertaining. The generously sized kitchen features a

    906 N Glendale Ave, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /3

    $20,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2721 Wills Blvd, Pueblo, CO 81003

    • Land
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • $224,719 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,314

    Last Listing Agent Mary Highline Believers Realty, Inc.

    2721 Wills Blvd, Pueblo, CO 81003
    • /22

      Est $345,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      668 S Watermelon Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      668 S Watermelon Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Tonya-marie Towles Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /3

    $33,000

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $44,595 per Acre

    TBD Cummings Dr, Colorado City, CO 81019

    3 contiguous lots with views of the Wet Mountains, Pikes Peak, & Eastern plains. Water, sewer, natural gas in the street, power is close.

    Agent Photo

    Art Klock

    Art Klock Real Estate

    (719) 787-7645

    TBD Cummings Dr, Colorado City, CO 81019
  • /20

    $2,280

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    692 E Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bath duplex located in Pueblo West! This home features a spacious open-concept, ranch-style layout with a bright living room, dining area, and a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances.The primary bedroom includes a private ¾ bath with a walk-in shower, while two additional bedrooms share a full bathroom. A convenient laundry area comes complete with

    692 E Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /43

    $326,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    12 Oxford St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,565

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Martinez (Ratliff) RE/MAX Associates

    12 Oxford St, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /18

      Est $223,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pineridge Ct, Pueblo, CO 81001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22 Pineridge Ct, Pueblo, CO 81001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Keeling Real Estate Marketing Group LLC

  • /8

    $40,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 400 Sq Ft

    9087 S Pine Dr, Beulah, CO 81023

    Great opportunity to own property in the peaceful Beulah Valley! Located very close to the entrance of Pueblo Mountain Park; enjoy hiking trails, ball fields, picnic areas and playgrounds. Cabin is currently in need of repairs, but has been priced accordingly. DO NOT CLIMB STAIRS OR ATTEMPT TO ENTER CABIN - THE STAIRS & FLOOR ARE STRUCTURALLY COMPROMISED & UNSAFE. OWNER ASSUMES NO LIABILITY FOR

    Agent Photo

    Team Gary Miller

    RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    (719) 752-5368

    9087 S Pine Dr, Beulah, CO 81023
  • /25

    $1,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Stay Cool with Central Air! Two-Story Home with 3 Bedrooms/2 Bath/2 Car Garage $1,900/$1,900

    2022 O'Neal Cir, Pueblo, CO 81004

    Welcome to your next home in the sought-after Laredo at Parkside community—where comfort, space, and convenience come together beautifully.This charming two-story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage, providing the perfect blend of functionality and style. The heart of the home is the oversized eat-in kitchen, featuring rich wood cabinetry, abundant

    2022 O'Neal Cir, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /65

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1922 Cuchara Dr, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,988

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Martinez Rocky Mountain Realty

    1922 Cuchara Dr, Pueblo, CO 81001
    • /49

      Est $217,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Francisco St, Pueblo, CO 81003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1312 Francisco St, Pueblo, CO 81003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Austin RE/MAX

  • /50

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft

    481 S Tejon Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled residence on over an acre of land. Step inside from the spacious grass front yard into a grand living room with soaring ceilings and a cozy pellet stove, ideal for chilly evenings. Just off the living room sits an open-concept eat-in kitchen designed for family meals and effortless entertaining. Bar seating overlooks a generous space for a large dining

    Agent Photo

    Tyson Cool

    Properties of Colorado Real Estate Inc

    (833) 519-6433

    481 S Tejon Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /18

    $1,449

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    5000 Red Creek Springs Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Limited Time Move-In Special! You have options with your move in special: 1st month Free rent, OR 1st 2 months Half off your rent, OR $100 dollars off your monthly rent up to a year (as advertised at $1349)Exclusive Offer:• Potential to qualify for flexible deposit payment arrangements and flex rent to split up your rent in payments!!Don't miss this amazing opportunity!Contact us

    5000 Red Creek Springs Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /44

    $304,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3002 4th Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,856

    Last Listing Agent Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    3002 4th Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008
    • /30

      Est $240,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 E Ash St, Pueblo, CO 81003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      416 E Ash St, Pueblo, CO 81003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Chavez RE/MAX inMotion

  • /13

    $265,000

    $55K PRICE DROP Pending Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    2337 Cruz Ct, Pueblo, CO 81003

    A beautiful modern ranch-style home offering the ease of single-level living! This thoughtfully designed home features three spacious bedrooms, including a primary suite with a bath and walk-in closet. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, including a microwave, dishwasher, and smooth-top electric range. Comfort is ensured year-round with central air conditioning and forced gas

    Agent Photo

    Berrier Group

    RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    2337 Cruz Ct, Pueblo, CO 81003
  • /11

    $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    201 Lamkin St Unit 207, Pueblo, CO 81003

    Welcome to this one-of-a-kind loft-style condo full of character, creativity, and downtown charm. Located just steps from Pueblo’s beautiful Riverwalk, shopping, restaurants, and local entertainment, this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers a unique blend of industrial style and cozy comfort.Inside, you’ll find vintage hardwood floors, exposed beams, artistic touches, and an open-concept

    201 Lamkin St Unit 207, Pueblo, CO 81003
  • /21

    $156,250

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2913 Aster St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,445

    Last Listing Agent Megan Moffitt Rocky Mountain Realty

    2913 Aster St, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /57

      Est $525,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 S Scarsboro Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1210 S Scarsboro Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Berrier Group RE/MAX

  • /15

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 3.36 Acres
    • $37,202 per Acre

    PARCEL C Ford Rd, Pueblo, CO 81006

    3.36-acre parcel located off Ford Road offering a rare mix of usable ground, elevated views, and natural landscape along the St. Charles River bottom. The property features a gradual rise to bluff areas with sweeping views across neighboring farmland and tree-lined riverbed, creating a strong setting for a custom home or future development opportunity. The terrain and layout lend themselves well

    Agent Photo

    Team Gary Miller

    RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    (844) 460-9041

    PARCEL C Ford Rd, Pueblo, CO 81006
  • /10

    $1,285

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Remodeled 2 bed 1 bath ready now!

    625 Elm St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    Freshly remodeled and move-in ready, this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a clean, modern feel with practical space throughout. The updated interior features refreshed finishes, an inviting living area, and a functional kitchen designed for everyday living.The unfinished basement provides ample storage or flex space, while evaporative cooling helps keep the home comfortable during

    625 Elm St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /19

    $139,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2006 Wyoming Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,681

    Last Listing Agent Team First Choice Sorella Real Estate

    2006 Wyoming Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
    • /35

      Est $354,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Camino de Los Ranchos N, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      209 Camino de Los Ranchos N, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Gary Miller RE/MAX

  • /49

    $297,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft

    1030 Pine St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    Full of character and completely refreshed, this historic property blends timeless appeal with modern updates in all the right ways. The main home offers 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, along with a detached 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom ADU—creating a versatile setup with multiple living options. Inside, the main home has been thoughtfully remodeled while maintaining the details that give it personality.

    Agent Photo

    Aimee Fletcher

    Exp Realty LLC

    (855) 596-6979

    1030 Pine St, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /22

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1165 Calle Antigua, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,060

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Bourgeault HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    1165 Calle Antigua, Pueblo West, CO 81007
    • /50

      Est $614,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 S Hidalgo Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      244 S Hidalgo Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,938
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /10

    $12,900

    • Land
    • 8,407 Sq Ft
    • $66,839 per Acre

    Lot 745 Anthony Ave, Colorado City, CO 81019

    Build your vision on this beautiful vacant lot tucked away on a quiet, low-traffic street in Colorado City. Backing to Colorado City Metro District land and bordered by Greenhorn Creek, this property offers a rare sense of privacy with no rear neighbors and a peaceful natural setting. Utilities are conveniently located nearby, with water and sewer available (buyer to verify availability and

    Agent Photo

    Bryan Decker

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (719) 771-3677

    Lot 745 Anthony Ave, Colorado City, CO 81019

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home