89,225

Pueblo County, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $301,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1829 N Queens Ave, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,646

    Last Listing Agent Katie Ely The Cutting Edge

    1829 N Queens Ave, Pueblo, CO 81001
    • /37

      Est $344,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 E Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      355 E Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ceil Cooper-Graf RE/MAX

  • /75

    $449,900

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    4631 Colorado Blvd, Colorado City, CO 81019

    GREAT NEW HOUSE WITH WALK OUT BASEMENT. VIEWS VIEWS VIEWS, Easement backs up to house for recreating. Granite, landscaped, and too many features to name. Come see today and imagine having your morning coffee looking at mtn views See Virtual tour at:

    Jasper Kenney Sierra Grande Investments LLC

    4631 Colorado Blvd, Colorado City, CO 81019
  • /27

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1521 Alexander Cir, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,148

    Last Listing Agent Jared Bryant REMAX PROPERTIES

    1521 Alexander Cir, Pueblo, CO 81001
    • /17

      Est $190,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 W 15th St, Pueblo, CO 81003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2307 W 15th St, Pueblo, CO 81003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Bueno eXp Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $437,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    434 S Latimer Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Set on a 1.4-acre lot on a paved road with stunning mountain views, this light and bright tri-level home offers plenty of room for horses, toys, and outdoor living. The updated kitchen features a perfect kitchen with stainless steel appliances that opens to the dining area, perfect for entertaining. The lower level includes a family room with a fireplace, a bedroom, and a full bathroom, while the

    Travis Fraker Redfin Corporation

    434 S Latimer Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /25

    $160,525

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2307 W 13th St, Pueblo, CO 81003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,224

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Hancock Exp Realty LLC

    2307 W 13th St, Pueblo, CO 81003
    • /30

      Est $332,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      4814 Prospect Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4814 Prospect Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Lecocq Epique Realty

  • /43

    $485,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft

    980 W El Nido Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Set on a 1-acre corner lot in Pueblo West, this contemporary stucco home offers 6 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and 8–9 ft ceilings. The layout includes a convenient main-level bedroom adjacent to a full bath. Upstairs features a bonus loft area, 3 bedrooms, and 2 baths, including the primary suite with a 5-piece bath and walk-in closet. Featuring tile, engineered wood, and luxury vinyl plank flooring.

    Elsa Silva Luxe Realty, Inc.

    980 W El Nido Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /30

    $119,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1124 Lake Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,074

    Last Listing Agent Donna Austin RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    1124 Lake Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
    • /22

      Est $271,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Alexander Cir, Pueblo, CO 81001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1312 Alexander Cir, Pueblo, CO 81001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Gonzales Rocky Mountain Realty

  • /19

    $145,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft

    2526 E Evans Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    Are you ready to take the step into homeownership? This could be the one. Welcome to 2526 Evans Ave, a 2 bed, 1 bath home that's ready for its new owner. Whether you're buying your first home or looking to add a solid property to your rental portfolio, this one checks the boxes. Inside, you'll find an efficient layout that makes the most of the space, creating a comfortable and functional flow.

    Mark Ditkof Keller Williams Performance Realty

    2526 E Evans Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /50

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1 Silverweed Ct, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,559

    Last Listing Agent Ali Muno Cornerstone Real Estate Team

    1 Silverweed Ct, Pueblo, CO 81001
    • /20

      Est $269,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Johneva St, Pueblo, CO 81006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1718 Johneva St, Pueblo, CO 81006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brice Ingo RE/MAX

  • /29

    $235,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft

    26 Scotland Rd, Pueblo, CO 81001

    Welcome to this adorable, well cared for 3 bedroom, 1 bath home full of charm! From the moment you walk in, you'll love the gorgeous hardwood floors, quartz countertops, and stylish updates throughout. Enjoy peace of mind with newer Andersen windows and the added efficiency of owned solar. The cozy yet functional layout makes everyday living easy, while the large fenced yard offers plenty of

    Mark Ditkof Keller Williams Performance Realty

    26 Scotland Rd, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /58

    $308,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2323 West St, Pueblo, CO 81003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,931

    Last Listing Agent Eric Young HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    2323 West St, Pueblo, CO 81003
    • /29

      Est $224,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Acero Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2613 Acero Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

  • /24

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft

    3109 Cascade Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008

    Charming and move in ready, this adorable 2 bedroom, 1 bath home is full of character and ready for its new owners! Situated on a spacious lot, this home features a detached garage, extra parking, and a large welcoming front porch perfect for relaxing mornings or evenings. Inside, you'll find a cozy layout with custom kitchen cabinetry and a versatile bonus room off the back porch ideal for a

    Mark Ditkof Keller Williams Performance Realty

    3109 Cascade Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /23

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3941 Sheffield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,083

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Keller Williams Performance Realty

    3941 Sheffield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /9

      Est $233,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1647 Bragdon Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1647 Bragdon Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Pirraglia RE/MAX

  • /32

    $365,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    217 W Linden Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Pueblo West Home with Acreage! Interior is COMPLETELY REMODELED - Nestled on a spacious 1.3-acre corner lot, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and tranquility. Remodel includes new appliances, kitchen and bathroom countertops, refinished hardwood floors throughout, new paint and more! The living room has a gas log fireplace that creates a warm, inviting

    SHERRI HOOD HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    217 W Linden Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /25

    $879,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    00 Thacker Rd, Rye, CO 81069

    • Land
    • 485 Acres
    • $1,814 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joette Schalla Fay Ranches Inc

    00 Thacker Rd, Rye, CO 81069
    • /37

      Est $211,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Pine St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1523 Pine St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Dennis Muldoon Associates Inc

  • /44

    $413,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,802 Sq Ft

    520 Linda Vista Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Located in the peaceful Sangre De Cristo Place neighborhood, this spacious mid-century brick rancher offers a unique opportunity to update and make it your own. Set on a quiet, tree-lined street, the home is filled with original charm, including beautiful hardwood floors, multiple fireplaces, and a massive 50x20 sunroom that floods the space with natural light. Recently refreshed with wallpaper

    Travis Fraker Redfin Corporation

    520 Linda Vista Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /33

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    333 Carlile Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,180

    Last Listing Agent Your Hometown Team Sorella Real Estate

    333 Carlile Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
    • /25

      Est $166,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Palo Alto St, Pueblo, CO 81006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1201 Palo Alto St, Pueblo, CO 81006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Akers AVA Estates, Inc

  • /45

    $1,425,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,657 Sq Ft

    8912 S Pine Dr, Beulah, CO 81023

    Set atop 40 private acres with no visible neighbors, this exceptional 5,908 sq ft custom mountain estate offers a rare blend of complete seclusion, sweeping sunset views, and abundant Colorado wildlife, including elk, deer, and wild turkey. Thoughtfully designed for both refined comfort and self-sufficient living, the home pairs rustic craftsmanship with modern resilience. The main level is

    Travis Fraker Redfin Corporation

    8912 S Pine Dr, Beulah, CO 81023
  • /7

    $77,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5640 Terracina Place, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • Land
    • 9,626 Sq Ft
    • $348,416 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,333

    Last Listing Agent Toby Villanueva Rocky Mountain Realty

    5640 Terracina Place, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /22

      Est $221,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      3126 Herrick Place, Pueblo, CO 81003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3126 Herrick Place, Pueblo, CO 81003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Meriam Matty Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

  • /51

    $1,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft

    8495 Ridge Rd, Beulah, CO 81023

    This stunning 40-acre mountain property in Beulah, Colorado, offers the perfect blend of seclusion and modern living. Built in 2015, the home features a spacious layout with large windows that invite the natural beauty of mature pine trees into every room. A shared well supplies the home with water, along with filling a personal cistern for storage or easy outdoor watering, Generac backup

    Jason Parker Keller Williams Performance Realty

    8495 Ridge Rd, Beulah, CO 81023
  • /22

    $249,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2800 Wills Blvd, Pueblo, CO 81003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,462

    Last Listing Agent DEBRA LIVENGOOD HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    2800 Wills Blvd, Pueblo, CO 81003
    • /16

      Est $181,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Van Buren St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1236 Van Buren St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Graham RE/MAX

  • /26

    $367,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft

    3506 Ptarmigan Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Welcome to this thoughtfully maintained 2022-built rancher in Pueblo’s Southpointe community, offering a newer home setting with convenient access to nearby parks, schools, and everyday amenities. Set on a quiet street within a well-connected neighborhood setting designed for year-round connection and backing to open space, this home features an open-concept layout that brings the kitchen and

    Travis Fraker Redfin Corporation

    3506 Ptarmigan Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3801 Brookfield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,191

    Last Listing Agent Toby Villanueva Rocky Mountain Realty

    3801 Brookfield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /23

      Est $466,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 W Ventura Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      456 W Ventura Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Merrill Equity Colorado Real Estate

  • /41

    $320,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    111 Newman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Welcome Home! Spacious, move-in ready, and LOCATION! This cute and charming Pueblo gem welcomes you with bold colors, a full lawn, and a beautiful shade tree.. Enter into the hardwood floor living room where you can relax on cozy nights.. Off the living room is the bright and open kitchen with breakfast nook.. Attached to your left are both spacious bedrooms, each with a large closet, split by a

    Johnny Allen The Cutting Edge

    111 Newman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /15

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2911 Imperial Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,771

    Last Listing Agent Berrier Group RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    2911 Imperial Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /51

      Est $342,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 S Maher Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      470 S Maher Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Austin RE/MAX

  • /44

    $1,349,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,081 Sq Ft

    1339 28th Ln, Pueblo, CO 81006

    This custom rancher is a country living dream home located in the desirable Mesa area. It is an open concept 3333 square foot main floor living space with 10-foot ceilings and beautiful hardwood floors. Just past the foyer is a wet bar with lit glass cabinets and an office space with custom cabinets. You then enter the great room with a floor to ceiling gas fireplace to accent a family area with

    Ray Renkosik HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    1339 28th Ln, Pueblo, CO 81006
  • /48

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    469 E Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,691

    Last Listing Agent Rob Reinmuth Acquire Homes Inc

    469 E Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home