855

Recently Sold Pulaski County KY Homes

Section Image
  • /145

    $295,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    375 Alice Ln, Science Hill, KY 42553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,763

    Last Listing Agent Melody Moss Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    375 Alice Ln, Science Hill, KY 42553
  • /77

    $285,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    119 Bronston School Rd, Bronston, KY 42518

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,168

    Last Listing Agent Lula Jean Burton RE/MAX LakeTime Realty

    119 Bronston School Rd, Bronston, KY 42518
  • /13

    $225,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    118 Green Hill Park Dr Unit 1, Somerset, KY 42501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,745

    Last Listing Agent Dan Miller CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    118 Green Hill Park Dr Unit 1, Somerset, KY 42501
  • /56

    $279,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    805 N Main St, Somerset, KY 42503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,966

    Last Listing Agent Judith Dyehouse Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    805 N Main St, Somerset, KY 42503
  • 101 Pine St, Somerset, KY 42503

    $330,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    101 Pine St, Somerset, KY 42503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,248

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dotson Century 21 Advantage Realty - Danville

    101 Pine St, Somerset, KY 42503
  • /57

    $340,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    403 Chateau Place, Bronston, KY 42518

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,425

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Frye Godby Realty & Auction

    403 Chateau Place, Bronston, KY 42518
  • /91

    $479,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    711 Flatwoods Rd, Nancy, KY 42544

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 6,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,505

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harris Bastin Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    711 Flatwoods Rd, Nancy, KY 42544
  • /8

    $30,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1925 Kentucky Highway 1247, Somerset, KY 42503

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Mounce Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    1925 Kentucky Highway 1247, Somerset, KY 42503
  • /92

    $428,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    438 Lewis Brown Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,384

    Last Listing Agent Jill Johnson Eagle Realty & Development LLC

    438 Lewis Brown Dr, Somerset, KY 42503
  • /33

    $232,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    115 Hearthside Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,809

    Last Listing Agent Farrah Dobbs Lake Cumberland Real Estate Professionals

    115 Hearthside Dr, Somerset, KY 42503
  • /13

    $93,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    2130 Highway 934, Somerset, KY 42503

    • Land
    • 17.86 Acres
    • $5,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,886

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Whitson My Lake Cumberland Realty Group

    2130 Highway 934, Somerset, KY 42503
  • /68

    $447,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    262 Silver Creek Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,239

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hicks CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    262 Silver Creek Dr, Somerset, KY 42503
  • /29

    $172,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1870 Rush Branch Rd, Somerset, KY 42501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,722

    Last Listing Agent The Millie - Millie Weaver Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty - Lake Cumberland

    1870 Rush Branch Rd, Somerset, KY 42501
  • /106

    $245,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    318 Enchanted Forest Way, Burnside, KY 42519

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,896

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Lowery-Pulliam CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    318 Enchanted Forest Way, Burnside, KY 42519
  • /4

    $68,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2002 Dixie Bend Rd, Burnside, KY 42519

    • Land
    • 19.93 Acres
    • $3,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Holcombe CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    2002 Dixie Bend Rd, Burnside, KY 42519
  • /32

    $410,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    217 Summer Breeze Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,901

    Last Listing Agent Susan Alderdice Lake Homes Realty

    217 Summer Breeze Dr, Somerset, KY 42503
  • /27

    $404,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3800 Oak Hill Rd, Somerset, KY 42503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,545

3800 Oak Hill Rd, Somerset, KY 42503
  • /61

    $232,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    202 Debbie Ln, Somerset, KY 42503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,380

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Mayhew Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    202 Debbie Ln, Somerset, KY 42503
  • /37

    $170,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    200 Summitt Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,203 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,990

    Last Listing Agent Karen Leonard RE/MAX LakeTime Realty

    200 Summitt Ave, Somerset, KY 42501
  • /54

    $290,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4174 Oak Hill Rd, Somerset, KY 42503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,983

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Foley Home Towne Realty & Auction

    4174 Oak Hill Rd, Somerset, KY 42503
  • /43

    $82,743 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    190 Rook Hollow Rd, Eubank, KY 42567

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,137

    Last Listing Agent Tina Clay CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    190 Rook Hollow Rd, Eubank, KY 42567
  • /20

    $255,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    104 Meadowcrest Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,840

104 Meadowcrest Dr, Somerset, KY 42503
  • /92

    $505,000 Sold Nov 27, 2025

    777 W Norwood-Mt Zion Rd, Science Hill, KY 42553

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lula Jean Burton RE/MAX LakeTime Realty

    777 W Norwood-Mt Zion Rd, Science Hill, KY 42553
  • /31

    $271,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    75 Waterford Way, Somerset, KY 42501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,052

    Last Listing Agent Holly Sears Weddle CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    75 Waterford Way, Somerset, KY 42501
  • /3

    $12,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    88 Shadow Oak Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $27,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 358 Days On Market

88 Shadow Oak Dr, Somerset, KY 42503
  • /31

    $92,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1820 Sulphur Springs Hollow Rd, Somerset, KY 42501

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

1820 Sulphur Springs Hollow Rd, Somerset, KY 42501
  • /66

    $460,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    145 Muirfield Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,606

    Last Listing Agent The Dream Team Real Estate Professionals - Dreama Bolin Lake Cumberland Real Estate Professionals

    145 Muirfield Dr, Somerset, KY 42503
  • /2

    $8,500 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    263 S Grandview, Burnside, KY 41519

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $654 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lula Jean Burton RE/MAX LakeTime Realty

    263 S Grandview, Burnside, KY 41519
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    65 Fishermens Aly, Nancy, KY 42544

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $68,627 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 154 Days On Market

65 Fishermens Aly, Nancy, KY 42544
  • /23

    $218,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    408 Clements Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,434

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Gosser Gosser Real Estate

    408 Clements Ave, Somerset, KY 42501
  • /19

    $310,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    149 Lone Oak Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,339

    Last Listing Agent Missy Gabbard CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    149 Lone Oak Dr, Somerset, KY 42503
  • /42

    $189,500 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    227 Jacksboro St, Somerset, KY 42501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,071 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,275

227 Jacksboro St, Somerset, KY 42501
  • /84

    $663,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    185 Bridle Run, Somerset, KY 42503

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,452

    Last Listing Agent Drew Patton Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    185 Bridle Run, Somerset, KY 42503
  • /5

    $10,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    108 E Saddlebrook Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 210 Days On Market

108 E Saddlebrook Dr, Somerset, KY 42503
  • /51

    $250,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    118 Sawyer St, Somerset, KY 42501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,700

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Akin Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    118 Sawyer St, Somerset, KY 42501
  • /28

    $143,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    301 Vaught St, Somerset, KY 42501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,240

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Sims Prosperity Real Estate

    301 Vaught St, Somerset, KY 42501
  • /40

    $399,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    932 Stilesville Rd, Science Hill, KY 42553

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,539

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sturgill Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    932 Stilesville Rd, Science Hill, KY 42553
  • /39

    $85,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    2640 Estesburg Rd, Eubank, KY 42567

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,542

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Dick Premier Properties of Lake Cumberland, Inc.

    2640 Estesburg Rd, Eubank, KY 42567
  • /30

    $345,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    533 Mcqueary Rd, Somerset, KY 42503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,804

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Rainey Keller Williams Commonwealth - Somerset

    533 Mcqueary Rd, Somerset, KY 42503
  • /2

    $18,500 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    106 Young St, Somerset, KY 42501

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $52,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,603

    Last Listing Agent Destiny Molden Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    106 Young St, Somerset, KY 42501

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home