$328,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026
120 Bridleway Rd, Nancy, KY 42544
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,372 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- $139/SF
- 80 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Karen Scalf Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.
120 Bridleway Rd, Nancy, KY 42544$328,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026
120 Bridleway Rd, Nancy, KY 42544
Last Sold Summary
120 Bridleway Rd, Nancy, KY 42544$325,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025
1411 Kit Cowan Rd, Somerset, KY 42501
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jordan Adkins RO&CO Real Estate
1411 Kit Cowan Rd, Somerset, KY 42501$74,500 Sold May 19, 2025
680 Sandidge Rd, Eubank, KY 42567
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent The Millie - Millie Weaver Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty - Lake Cumberland
680 Sandidge Rd, Eubank, KY 42567$45,000 Sold May 21, 2025
2834 Roberts Bend Rd, Burnside, KY 42519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dianna Lowery-Pulliam CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty
2834 Roberts Bend Rd, Burnside, KY 42519$159,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025
265 Jesse Sears Rd, Somerset, KY 42501
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brad Bigelow CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty
265 Jesse Sears Rd, Somerset, KY 42501$398,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025
14 Hallies Way, Somerset, KY 42503
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jordan Adkins RO&CO Real Estate
14 Hallies Way, Somerset, KY 42503$40,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026
Tract 21 Buck Tail Dr Unit 5.3, Bronston, KY 42519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Verlan Owens Cumberland Realty Group & Auctions LLC
Tract 21 Buck Tail Dr Unit 5.3, Bronston, KY 42519$6,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025
Lot 625 Stone Gate Dr, Burnside, KY 42519