8,308

Pulaski, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    464 Ables Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,858

    Last Listing Agent Michael (Cody) Kimbrough First Realty Group

    464 Ables Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /51

      Est $290,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Blackburn Hollow Rd, Cornersville, TN 37047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2039 Blackburn Hollow Rd, Cornersville, TN 37047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

  • /56

    $267,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1689 Sumac Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,651

    Last Listing Agent Kimo Quance eXp Realty

    1689 Sumac Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /49

      Est $1,056,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      7300 Lewisburg Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7300 Lewisburg Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Elizer Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

  • /59

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    196 Ridgeview Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,823

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Wilburn Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    196 Ridgeview Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /45

      Est $1,111,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Robinson Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      221 Robinson Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fay Robinson First Realty Group

  • /31

    $169,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    113 N Ingram St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,027

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

    113 N Ingram St, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /20

      Est $182,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3845 Blackburn Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3845 Blackburn Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Chilton Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

  • /25

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2176 Columbia Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,662

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    2176 Columbia Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /70

      Est $767,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      3774 Blackburn Hollow Rd, Cornersville, TN 37047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3774 Blackburn Hollow Rd, Cornersville, TN 37047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,300
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hickerson United Country - Columbia Realty & Auction

  • /81

    $375,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5316 Lewisburg Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,272

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

    5316 Lewisburg Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /21

      Est $317,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Fieldstone Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      123 Fieldstone Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Elmore Troy Elmore Realty & Auction

  • /18

    $274,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4759 Little Dry Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meri Bigham Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    4759 Little Dry Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /30

      Est $231,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Rose Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      955 Rose Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Wilson Middle Tennessee Real Estate

  • /77

    $289,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7090 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Chapman First Realty Group

    7090 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /56

      Est $309,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Greenway Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      215 Greenway Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

  • /56

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    122 Lookout Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,014

122 Lookout Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /39

      Est $271,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Rose Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1465 Rose Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

  • /18

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    441 Longmeadow Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,059

    Last Listing Agent Bo Ingram Bass & Ingram Realty

    441 Longmeadow Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /20

      Est $386,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      4320 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4320 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua (Josh) Green First Realty Group

  • /66

    $537,500

    Sold May 16, 2025

    350 Milky Way Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,300

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Graham RE/MAX Encore

    350 Milky Way Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /25

      Est $215,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      2880 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2880 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Carnahan Realty One Group Music City

  • /25

    $182,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1021 Mill St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,041

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    1021 Mill St, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /67

      Est $387,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      9000 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9000 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Nov 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Alison Hodges and Fooshee Realty Inc.

  • /52

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2901 Elkton Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,227

    Last Listing Agent Terri Williams Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    2901 Elkton Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /42

      Est $181,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 High St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      170 High St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Abdo Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /27

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    306 Longmeadow Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,012

306 Longmeadow Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /59

      Est $1,106,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Locke Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      179 Locke Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Soper French King Fine Properties

  • /61

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2670 Pisgah Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,585

    Last Listing Agent Dayla Bray Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    2670 Pisgah Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /35

      Est $216,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      10945 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10945 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

  • /12

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    902 Brenda Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,500

    Last Listing Agent Brian Marks Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

    902 Brenda Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Prospect Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      0 Prospect Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $50,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3T Gunter Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 2.96 Acres
    • $16,892 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty

    3T Gunter Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /2

      Est $161,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 W College St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • Studio
      • 27,950 Sq Ft
      901 W College St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $3/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Fay Robinson First Realty Group

  • /43

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    775 Owl Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,267

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Springer Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    775 Owl Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /10

      Est $194,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Cedar Hurst Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • Studio
      • 192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1125 Cedar Hurst Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $963/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lamb Maven Real Estate

  • /31

    $189,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    636 Magazine Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,747

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    636 Magazine Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /12

      Est $39,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 E Grigsby St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      312 E Grigsby St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Simmons Crye-Leike

  • /45

    $282,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4915 Little Dry Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,498

    Last Listing Agent Tara Sitman Benchmark Realty, LLC

    4915 Little Dry Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Maxwell Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      0 Maxwell Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edna Luna Foxfire Farm & Home Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home