8,223

Pulaski, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Friendship Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      0 Friendship Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Riddle Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

  • /21

    $223,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    910 Abernathy Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,346

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Bass Bass & Ingram Realty

    910 Abernathy Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cowhorne Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      1 Cowhorne Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

  • /55

    $359,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    131 Pisgah Ridge Cove Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Rainey Foxfire Farm & Home Realty

    131 Pisgah Ridge Cove Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3329 Fall River Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3329 Fall River Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Cauwels Southern Tennessee Realty

  • /29

    $309,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4731 Little Dry Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meri Bigham Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    4731 Little Dry Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Glen Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      1 Glen Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Ramos Wild Olive Realty

  • /24

    $106,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    118 S Rhodes St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,707

    Last Listing Agent Kyle C Wallace TN Crossroads Realty

    118 S Rhodes St, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /6

      Est $69,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Powell Chapel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • Built 1900
      104 Powell Chapel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,650
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jade Upton Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

  • /43

    $209,800

    Sold May 20, 2025

    323 Valley View Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,026

    Last Listing Agent Jane Williams Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    323 Valley View Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carter Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      0 Carter Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

  • /2

    $284,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9730 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    9730 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bunker Hill Rd Unit RTC2756235, Pulaski, TN 38478

      0 Bunker Hill Rd Unit RTC2756235, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Costello Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5 Haywood Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $53,140 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edna Luna Foxfire Farm & Home Realty

    5 Haywood Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Glen Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      3 Glen Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Ramos Wild Olive Realty

  • /24

    $269,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    232 Poling Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Coble Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    232 Poling Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Glen Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      2 Glen Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Ramos Wild Olive Realty

  • /21

    $307,006

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9738 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    9738 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /12

      Est $76,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      2947 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2947 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachael York Hall Crye-Leike

  • /38

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3467 Fall River Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,000

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Chapman First Realty Group

    3467 Fall River Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home