7,116

Properties in ZIP Code 99163

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $343,793 Not Listed For Sale

      760 SE Derby St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      760 SE Derby St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gordon Summit Realty

    • /39

      Est $457,489 Not Listed For Sale

      635 SE Steptoe St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      635 SE Steptoe St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $397,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 NW Haven Cir, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1330 NW Haven Cir, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HELENE HOPKINS Helenes Property Place LLC

    • /40

      Est $460,499 Not Listed For Sale

      315 NW Dillon St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      315 NW Dillon St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcell Myers Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $413,293 Not Listed For Sale

      320 NW Dillon St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      320 NW Dillon St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Abbott Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $413,953 Not Listed For Sale

      140 NW Dillon St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      140 NW Dillon St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pitzer RE/MAX

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 NW Thomas St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      415 NW Thomas St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Kirsch Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    • /21

      Est $376,495 Not Listed For Sale

      245 NW Thomas St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      245 NW Thomas St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Fulfs RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $356,608 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 NW Yates St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2115 NW Yates St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    • /33

      Est $520,409 Not Listed For Sale

      125 NW Thomas St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      125 NW Thomas St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mick Nazerali Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    • /37

      Est $415,596 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 NW Yates St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2100 NW Yates St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Vorderbrueggen Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $451,004 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 NW Yates St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2005 NW Yates St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,850
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Finch Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $414,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 NW Turner Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1845 NW Turner Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $409,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 NW Kenny Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1700 NW Kenny Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler LaVoie KW Palouse

    • /41

      Est $477,449 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 NW Deane St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1505 NW Deane St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pitzer RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $479,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 NW State St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1510 NW State St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /35

      Est $425,051 Not Listed For Sale

      320 NW Joe St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      320 NW Joe St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    • /32

      Est $404,410 Not Listed For Sale

      300 NW Joe St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      300 NW Joe St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Howard Amplify Real Estate Services W

    • /33

      Est $402,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 NW Deane St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1405 NW Deane St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Alred Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    • /28

      Est $447,378 Not Listed For Sale

      225 SE Derby St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      225 SE Derby St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Lester RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $414,738 Not Listed For Sale

      250 SE Derby St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      250 SE Derby St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pitzer RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $415,862 Not Listed For Sale

      715 SE Taylor St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      715 SE Taylor St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER MARKUSON Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $415,562 Not Listed For Sale

      630 SW Winter Cir, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      630 SW Winter Cir, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /31

      Est $451,530 Not Listed For Sale

      735 NW Olsen St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      735 NW Olsen St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Darnell Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $329,669 Not Listed For Sale

      501 NW Irving St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      501 NW Irving St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    • /30

      Est $328,709 Not Listed For Sale

      375 NW Irving St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      375 NW Irving St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

• /48

      Est $355,749 Not Listed For Sale

      353 NW Cleveland St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      353 NW Cleveland St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,430
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Finch Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $335,375 Not Listed For Sale

      344 NW Harrison St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      344 NW Harrison St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Gross Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    • /50

      Est $414,549 Not Listed For Sale

      905 NW Bryant St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      905 NW Bryant St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /36

      Est $521,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 SW Casey Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1630 SW Casey Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $632,124 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 NW Nicole Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1635 NW Nicole Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      885 SE Klemgard St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 32 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 16,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      885 SE Klemgard St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Spellman RE/MAX Connections

    • /36

      Est $510,667 Not Listed For Sale

      625 SE Highland Way, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      625 SE Highland Way, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

• /18

      Est $465,000 Not Listed For Sale

      730 SE Jackson St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      730 SE Jackson St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pitzer RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $383,764 Not Listed For Sale

      335 SW Skyline Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      335 SW Skyline Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Beasley Beasley Realty

    • /50

      Est $467,575 Not Listed For Sale

      300 SW Skyline Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      300 SW Skyline Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler LaVoie KW Palouse

    • /35

      Est $371,507 Not Listed For Sale

      430 SW Fountain St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      430 SW Fountain St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    • /21

      Est $346,457 Not Listed For Sale

      435 NW Webb St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      435 NW Webb St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pitzer RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $389,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 NW Bryant St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1100 NW Bryant St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shilo Sprouse Professional Realty Services - Whitman

    • /30

      Est $404,631 Not Listed For Sale

      240 NW Windus St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      240 NW Windus St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home