7,629

Homes in ZIP Code 99163

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $345,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    915 NE D St, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,338

    Last Listing Agent Katlyn Cloninger Beasley Realty

    915 NE D St, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /25

      Est $273,127 Not Listed For Sale

      109 N D St, Albion, WA 99102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      109 N D St, Albion, WA 99102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

  • /4

    $975,000

    • Land
    • 8.5 Acres
    • $114,706 per Acre

    TBD SE Bypass Dr Parcel 1, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 292429 Develop your vision on 8.46 acres of versatile C-3 General Commercial land, featuring extensive direct frontage on the SE Bypass Drive. Situated just one mile from the Washington State University campus entrance and located directly on a high-visibility transit route, this site offers unparalleled connectivity for major projects.The property features a substantial 4–5-acre buildable

    Agent Photo

    Justin Cofer

    Beasley Realty

    (509) 394-4277

    TBD SE Bypass Dr Parcel 1, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /25

    $445,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1970 NW Ventura Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,586

    Last Listing Agent Mick Nazerali Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    1970 NW Ventura Ct, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /45

      Est $798,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 NW Canyon View Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1800 NW Canyon View Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,500
      • Jun 05, 2023

• /34

    $669,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft

    820 SW Blue Heron Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 292194 Well-maintained and move-in ready, this Itani home offers a comfortable layout with thoughtful updates throughout. Clean, inviting, and in great overall condition, it’s a property that shows consistent care and pride of ownership. The main living area features a functional flow with good natural light, connecting seamlessly to the kitchen and dining spaces. The kitchen provides ample

    Agent Photo

    Joe Pitzer

    RE/MAX Home and Land

    (509) 383-1989

    820 SW Blue Heron Ct, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /35

    $720,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1710 NW Nicole Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,226

1710 NW Nicole Ct, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /26

      Est $185,763 Not Listed For Sale

      104 N D St, Albion, WA 99102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      104 N D St, Albion, WA 99102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gordon Summit Realty

  • /23

    $475,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    1525 NW Valhalla Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 292794 Updated, move-in ready, and in a location that’s hard to beat—near Kamiak Elementary, Pullman High School, WSU, SEL, and parks! Step out back first and you’ll see why this home stands out: a cozy deck overlooking a large, fully fenced yard with sprinklers, mature landscaping, raised garden beds, and a real sense of privacy. Inside, the updates continue. The kitchen has been remodeled

    Agent Photo

    Joe Pitzer

    RE/MAX Home and Land

    (509) 563-8536

    1525 NW Valhalla Dr, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /38

    $545,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    224 NW Sunrise Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,097

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    224 NW Sunrise Dr, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 NW Glenhaven Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      107 NW Glenhaven Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katlyn Cloninger Beasley Realty

  • /2

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    223-225 W Main St, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 290189 223–225 W Main St, Pullman, WA – Duplex Well-located duplex close to downtown Pullman, offering a solid opportunity for owner-occupants or investors. The upper unit features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, while the lower unit offers 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. Each unit has a functional layout. The property has an excellent rental history and consistent demand due to its proximity to

    Agent Photo

    Joe Pitzer

    RE/MAX Home and Land

    (509) 635-3484

    223-225 W Main St, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /36

    $510,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4503 State Route 270, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,747

    Last Listing Agent Darcell Myers Woodbridge Real Estate

    4503 State Route 270, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 NW Clay Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      264 NW Clay Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Smith Van Dorm Realty, Inc

  • /20

    $549,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    1310 NW Douglas Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 290478 This well-maintained and recently updated home offers both comfortable living space and excellent functionality, including a fully finished basement and a heated garage-shop. The main level features newer vinyl plank flooring and carpet, fresh interior paint, and a remodeled kitchen and bathroom. The living and dining areas are generously sized with abundant natural light and a

    Agent Photo

    Joe Pitzer

    RE/MAX Home and Land

    (509) 287-4294

    1310 NW Douglas Dr, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /4

    $55,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1165 S Grand Ave Unit 81, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Saltarella Woodbridge Real Estate

    1165 S Grand Ave Unit 81, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /24

      Est $188,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 NW Lamont St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1712 NW Lamont St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eve Fortenbery Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

  • /50

    $799,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft

    1215 Sunnyside Dr E, Pullman, WA 99163

    Perched on the edge of rolling hills, this spacious home offers peaceful views, privacy, and unforgettable sunsets. Located at the end of a quiet street, the setting provides wide-open views and a sense of space rarely found in town. Inside, you will find nearly 3,500 sq ft with 9-foot ceilings throughout and a thoughtful layout featuring two living areas, including a comfortable family room

    Agent Photo

    Darcell Myers

    Woodbridge Real Estate

    (509) 265-8690

    1215 Sunnyside Dr E, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1910 NW Turner Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,140

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    1910 NW Turner Dr, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /32

      Est $262,705 Not Listed For Sale

      401 N G St, Albion, WA 99102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      401 N G St, Albion, WA 99102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Christopherson Woodbridge Real Estate

  • /2

    $250,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 681 Sq Ft

    220 NW True St, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 291043 Character, Comfort, and Convenience!Step into this cute 2-bedroom cottage where vintage charm meets modern ease. Nestled on a sprawling, tree-lined lot, this home glows with natural light thanks to an abundance of windows and warm hardwood floors throughout the living areas and bedrooms. You’ll love the architectural character of the curved entryways that give this home its unique

    Agent Photo

    Ashley Alred

    Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    (509) 316-2642

    220 NW True St, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /16

    $208,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1645 NE Merman Dr Unit D 301, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    1645 NE Merman Dr Unit D 301, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /34

      Est $639,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Finch Way, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1090 Finch Way, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gordon Summit Realty

  • /22

    $769,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    625 SW Cayuse St, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 292359 This stunning, one-owner home is a true gem! Built in 2022 by the highly respected RB Olson Construction, it combines impeccable craftsmanship with modern design. Located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Sundance South subdivision, you'll enjoy incredible views of Pullman’s rolling hills and the peaceful ambiance of this desirable neighborhood. Plus, with

    Agent Photo

    Ashley Alred

    Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    (509) 584-3528

    625 SW Cayuse St, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /49

    $365,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1005 NE Duncan Ln, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,866

    Last Listing Agent Kris Finch Woodbridge Real Estate

    1005 NE Duncan Ln, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /26

      Est $320,719 Not Listed For Sale

      409 NW Terre View Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      409 NW Terre View Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /13

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 110.53 Acres
    • $9,952 per Acre

    7XX Armstrong Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

    Great Opportunity on the Palouse! Welcome to The Red Cougar Ranch, a beautiful 110-acre property with the beautiful Palouse River winding through the property along with an additional creek running though the property. Checkout the stunning views, amazing sunrises and gorgeous sunsets from the rolling hills with unbelievable sweeping views of the Kamiak Butte and the Palouse wheat fields to the

    Agent Photo

    Gregg Patterson

    Amplify Real Estate Services

    (509) 309-7965

    7XX Armstrong Rd, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /14

    $119,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1125 SW Crestview St, Pullman, WA 99163

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $566,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,500

1125 SW Crestview St, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /42

      Est $729,518 Not Listed For Sale

      855 SW Finch Way, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      855 SW Finch Way, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Vorderbrueggen Woodbridge Real Estate

  • /18

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    2357 NW Ridgeline Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

    Outstanding 2 story with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms PLUS a den! This home offers plenty of room for all, with 1,960 sq feet on two floors, ideal for your personal residence or as an investment property. No HOA dues, this home offers flexibility and comfort, with unique open floor plan, spacious living room with gas fireplace, light and bright kitchen, casual dining, primary bedroom plus 2 add’l

    Agent Photo

    Molly O Cline

    Heart and Homes NW Realty

    (509) 651-5996

    2357 NW Ridgeline Dr, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /18

    $759,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1035 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Pitzer RE/MAX Home and Land

    1035 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /14

      Est $442,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Capri Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1548 Capri Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lange Woodbridge Real Estate

  • /4

    $439,000

    • Land
    • 5.03 Acres
    • $87,276 per Acre

    TBD SE Bypass Dr Parcel 4, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 292430 Secure a residential development site in Southeast Pullman with this 5.03-acre R3-zoned parcel. Located within one mile of the Washington State University campus, this property offers a high-density opportunity for multi-family projects. The site features a buildable area of approximately 2.52 acres, identified for its utility as a residential development envelope. Under R3

    Agent Photo

    Justin Cofer

    Beasley Realty

    (509) 631-8316

    TBD SE Bypass Dr Parcel 4, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /37

    $745,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    810 SW Finch Way, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,728

810 SW Finch Way, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /50

      Est $860,142 Not Listed For Sale

      210 SW Prairie Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      210 SW Prairie Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /27

    $460,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft

    1225 NE Orchard Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 291056 Excellent duplex opportunity in a prime location just steps from the WSU Student Recreation Center. The upper unit includes 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, featuring attractive hardwood flooring and a generously sized kitchen designed for everyday living. The lower unit offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with tasteful recent improvements. Ample off-street parking adds significant

    Agent Photo

    Joe Pitzer

    RE/MAX Home and Land

    (509) 277-1165

    1225 NE Orchard Dr, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /39

    $575,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    590 SW Umatilla Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,963

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Alred Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    590 SW Umatilla Ct, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /48

      Est $680,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1760 SW Casey Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1760 SW Casey Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /45

    $749,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft

    135 Osprey Ln, Pullman, WA 99163

    Peaceful country living just minutes from Pullman. Set on 4.5 acres, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a 3-car garage offers 2,922 sq ft of thoughtfully designed, single-level living with absolutely NO STAIRS on the interior or exterior of the home for seamless comfort and accessibility. Step inside and you will immediately notice the 9 foot ceilings throughout, adding an open feel to

    Agent Photo

    Darcell Myers

    Woodbridge Real Estate

    (509) 722-2253

    135 Osprey Ln, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /13

    $225,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5904 Johnson Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,427

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    5904 Johnson Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home