7,632

Homes in ZIP Code 99163

Section Image
  • /38

    $550,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    540 SE Mckenzie St, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 291527 Prime investment opportunity in an unbeatable Pullman location near both WSU campus and downtown! This well-maintained quadplex offers strong income potential with over 2,500 square feet of living space and sits on a spacious 11,000 sq ft lot spanning two city parcels. Three units are currently occupied, providing immediate income, while the fourth unit is operated as a successful

    Emily Heinz Kelly Right Real Estate TC

    540 SE Mckenzie St, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /38

    $579,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    943 SW Mies St, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,971

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER MARKUSON Woodbridge Real Estate

    943 SW Mies St, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 NW Clay Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      206 NW Clay Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Howard Amplify Real Estate Services W

  • /26

    $229,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    600 SW Crestview St Condo 19, Pullman, WA 99163

    Bright, fully updated, and offering over 1,600 sq ft, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath condo delivers a rare combination of space, style, and resort-style proximity to the pool. A defined entry opens into an airy living and dining area where oversized windows bring in great natural light and create a comfortable flow for everyday living and entertaining. The connected kitchen feels like a true upgrade,

    Jordan Vorderbrueggen Woodbridge Real Estate

    600 SW Crestview St Condo 19, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /36

    $829,200 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    970 SW Itani Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,647

    Last Listing Agent Mick Nazerali Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    970 SW Itani Dr, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 N H St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      208 N H St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Gross Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

  • /3

    $2,887,500

    • Land
    • 385 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    5200-5800 Washington 270, Pullman, WA 99163

    Prime Investment Opportunity! Situated in a sought-after location between Pullman and Moscow, this exceptional 385± acre land parcel offers a diverse mix of zoning options across 14 parcels. The current use is agricultural with a high crop yield history. With zones including LI, R3, R1, and C3, the property boasts significant development potential for industrial, residential, and commercial

    Devin Mecham NAI Black

    5200-5800 Washington 270, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /4

    $138,035 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    625 Waha Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $627,432 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • 1,826 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,667

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    625 Waha Ct, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /46

      Est $677,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 SW Barclay Ridge Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1735 SW Barclay Ridge Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Vorderbrueggen Woodbridge Real Estate

  • /39

    $699,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,001 Sq Ft

    405 NW North St, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 290269 Rare opportunity to enjoy owner-occupied living with $1680 in income generated from 2 lower apartments. Spacious 3-plus bedroom, 3 bath, single-level main residence with daylight basement, attached two car garage and shop or extra storage. Spacious primary suite contains jack and jill closets and remodeled bathroom with tiled floor, walk-in shower, granite vanity with copper sink, and

    Mick Nazerali Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    405 NW North St, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /36

    $370,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1805 NW Kenny Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,501

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Abbott Woodbridge Real Estate

    1805 NW Kenny Dr, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /31

      Est $468,804 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1730 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Siua Musika Amplify Real Estate Services W

  • /22

    $193,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    1645 NE Merman Dr Unit A 201, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 290084 MLS# 287251 Welcome to 1645 NE Merman Dr #A-201 — a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo ideally located just minutes from Washington State University. Perched on the top floor, this spacious unit offers sweeping views of the Palouse hills, creating a serene backdrop for everyday living.Step inside to find a bright and open floor plan with generous natural light, a

    Chris Clark Windermere Lewiston

    1645 NE Merman Dr Unit A 201, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /21

    $557,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    720 SW Wheat Ridge Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,033

    Last Listing Agent Fattima Rowland Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    720 SW Wheat Ridge Dr, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /28

      Est $572,956 Not Listed For Sale

      1760 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1760 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Walls Beasley Realty

  • /38

    $649,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,954 Sq Ft

    580-582 Shoemaker Place, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 291130 Amazing Investment Opportunity! This unique rental property lives like two separate homes, connected only by a small 4-foot corner wall, offering privacy and flexibility for owners and tenants alike. Both well-appointed units feature upscale finishes and nearly identical layouts, with one unit slightly larger than the other. The main level welcomes you with a tile foyer and an open

    Mick Nazerali Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    580-582 Shoemaker Place, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /22

    $380,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    938-940 SW City View St, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    938-940 SW City View St, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /50

      Est $577,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1825 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

• /17

    $44,995 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    312 NW Parkwest Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 291073 Affordable and cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bath manufactured home offering comfortable living space in a welcoming park community and a quiet and friendly neighborhood. This home features a practical layout with a bright living area, an efficient kitchen, and two bedrooms that provide flexible space for guests, a home office, hobbies or for a family. A new water heater has recently been

    Di Yang Woodbridge Real Estate

    312 NW Parkwest Dr, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /19

    $28,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1155 SE Professional Mall Blvd Unit 210, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Di Yang Woodbridge Real Estate

    1155 SE Professional Mall Blvd Unit 210, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /40

      Est $656,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1815 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

  • /4

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $537,037 per Acre

    650 Waha Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 250908 .27 acre view lot close to most of the shopping in Pullman in Pullman's newest premier neighborhood Sundance South. This lot allows for easy access to Washington State University, Moscow, Lewiston, and Colfax. With low inventory lots are selling and this development is filling up. Call an agent or call your builder to build your dream home today!

    Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    650 Waha Ct, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /20

    $320,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    715 NW Fisk St, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,418

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Abbott Woodbridge Real Estate

    715 NW Fisk St, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /32

      Est $856,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Sunshine Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1604 Sunshine Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Alred Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

  • /24

    $165,000 Pending

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft

    1275 NE Valley Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

    Attn Investors: Here is your next project. Home has brought down to the studs and repaired, ready to be finished out however you see fit. This one is metered separately for an awesome duplex. Now in short sale status sold as-is with no repairs or warranties. Short sale subject to bank approval.

    Kim Vinson Extant Realty

    1275 NE Valley Rd, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /25

    $323,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    340 SW Shirley St, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,475

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gordon Summit Realty

    340 SW Shirley St, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 NW Glenhaven Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      109 NW Glenhaven Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Darnell Woodbridge Real Estate

  • /26

    $899,500

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,476 Sq Ft

    2430 NW Granite Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 290338 Rare opportunity to own a newer tri-plex in a prime location on a quiet cul-de-sac with an outstanding rental history. Professionally managed with long-term, professional tenants and no history of vacancy. This low-maintenance property features three well-designed units with similar, spacious floor plans. Well planned units that are Townhome style homes. Each unit offers 3 bedrooms,

    Mick Nazerali Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    2430 NW Granite Ct, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /46

    $624,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    515 NW Robert St, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,833

    Last Listing Agent Di Yang Woodbridge Real Estate

    515 NW Robert St, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /21

      Est $589,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1720 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

  • /10

    $200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    600 SW Crestview St Unit 24, Pullman, WA 99163

    2 bed, 1.5 bath townhouse-style condo on Sunnyside Hill. Two-level layout with bright living area, functional kitchen, and convenient half bath on the main floor. Upstairs features two spacious bedrooms and a full bath. Private patio. HOA covers exterior maintenance, landscaping, snow removal, water, sewer, garbage, and community pool access. Includes reserved parking. Close to WSU, transit,

    HELENE HOPKINS Helenes Property Place LLC

    600 SW Crestview St Unit 24, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /22

    $415,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1945 NW Valhalla Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,628

    Last Listing Agent Joe Pitzer RE/MAX Home and Land

    1945 NW Valhalla Dr, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /47

      Est $623,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1910 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /27

    $100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    111 NW Glenhaven Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 290454 SIGNIFICANT Price reduction - GREAT opportunity! Discover this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home ideally located in the desirable Skyline Estates community featuring a private fenced backyard and a smart floorplan for separation of bedrooms. With an open concept design, the living room is bright and sunny with a vaulted ceiling and large windows. The dining area opens into the backyard perfect

    Tanja Blue Woodbridge Real Estate

    111 NW Glenhaven Dr, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /42

    $945,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1355 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,126

1355 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 NW Ritchie St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1025 NW Ritchie St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Di Yang Woodbridge Real Estate

  • /49

    $1,000,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,247 Sq Ft

    810 SW Windy Point Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 291196 Perched above the city on a spacious 28,000 sq ft lot, this home offers beautiful, unobstructed views of the WSU campus, Moscow Mountain, and the lights of Pullman below. Located in a quiet cul-de-sac, the property provides a sense of privacy while still being close to town. The home features quality finishes throughout, including granite countertops in the kitchen and all bathrooms,

    Chris Clark Windermere Lewiston

    810 SW Windy Point Ct, Pullman, WA 99163
  • /41

    $665,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1725 NW Emily St, Pullman, WA 99163

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,987

    Last Listing Agent Shilo Sprouse Professional Realty Services - Whitman

    1725 NW Emily St, Pullman, WA 99163
    • /36

      Est $682,270 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Finch Way, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      719 Finch Way, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lange Woodbridge Real Estate

  • /32

    $389,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    540 Shoemaker Place, Pullman, WA 99163

    MLS# 292325 If you've been looking for a low maintenance newer home under 400k on pioneer hill this home might be the one for you! With 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms this two-story townhouse with large two car garage has plenty of space for your family to call home. The back fully fenced yard is perfect for your furry friends. Situated in a quiet cul-de-sac the location is perfect for anyone looking

    Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    540 Shoemaker Place, Pullman, WA 99163

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home